Messaggioda EL PISTOLERO » 08/03/2003 - 20:37
1 Victor Hugo Peà±a (Col) US Postal presented by Berry Floor 4.14.03 (39.441 km/h)
2 Jan Hruska (Cze) ONCE-Eroski
3 Addy Engels (Ned) Rabobank 0.13
4 Jose Luis Martinez (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria 0.28
5 Javier Pascual Llorente (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 0.31
6 Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) iBanesto.com 0.33
7 Cadel Evans (Aus) Telekom 0.35
8 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre
9 Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems
10 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0.39
11 Beat Zberg (Swi) Rabobank 0.41
12 Domingo Segado (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria 0.53
13 Santiago Blanco (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
14 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Alessio
15 Laurent Dufaux (Swi) Alessio
16 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Gerolsteiner 0.57
17 Roberto Heras (Spa) US Postal presented by Berry Floor 1.07
18 David Lopez (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque 1.22
19 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com
20 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada 1.39
21 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1.48
22 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
23 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner 2.03
24 Iban Mayo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.11
25 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Rabobank 2.18
26 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2.55
27 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) iBanesto.com
28 Iker Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3.46
29 Win Van Huffel (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 4.01
30 Jef Peeters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 7.53
31 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
32 Daniel Schnider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
33 Jhonathan Gonzalez (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
34 Ivan Herrero (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque 8.35
35 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre
36 Manuel Beltran (Spa) Team Coast
37 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria
38 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Saunier Duval-Sidermec
39 Joaquim Lopez (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria
40 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom
41 Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque
42 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal presented by Berry Floor
43 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal presented by Berry Flo
44 Francisco Jose Lara (Spa) Team Coast
45 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank
46 Rene Andrle (Cze) ONCE-Eroski
47 Carlos Golbano (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria
48 Juan Carlos Guillamon (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria 11.14
49 Antonio Colom (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
50 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 15.27
51 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
52 Francisco Palacios (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque
53 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Labarca 2-Cafe Baque
54 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) Vlaanderen-T Interim
55 Gianni Faresin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
56 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca
57 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Saunier Duval-Sidermec 18.17
58 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Saunier Duval-Sidermec
59 Thorwald Veneberg (Ned) Rabobank
60 Jaime Hernandez (Spa) Team Coast
61 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Rabobank
62 Gorka Beloki (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
63 Alvaro Gonzalez (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
64 Rafael Diaz (Spa) ONCE-Eroski
65 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank
66 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner
67 Xabier Zandio (Spa) iBanesto.com
68 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Sidermec
69 David Muà±oz (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca
70 Denis Lunghi (Ita) Alessio
71 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Alessio
72 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Telekom
73 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast
74 David Kopp (Ger) Telekom
75 Jose Manuel Maestre (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
76 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Gerolsteiner
77 Mikel Artetxe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
79 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner
80 David Etxebarria (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Dirk Reichl (Ger) Telekom 20.23
82 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) Telekom
83 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Saunier Duval-Sidermec 21.45
84 Lander Euba (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner
86 Angel Luis Casero (Spa) Team Coast
87 Carlos Torrent (Spa) Paternina-Costa Almeria
88 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre
89 Frederik Willems (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim 24.17