1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Ben Patael
resultado: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
19/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
20/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 7-5 7-6(4)
|
21/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Jeffrey John Wolf
resultado: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
22/09/2019
Jeffrey John Wolf - Peter Polansky
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
17/09/2019
Ezekiel Clark - Ben Patael
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-7(8)
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Justin Boulais - Jordi Arconada
resultado: 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
|
17/09/2019
Justin Boulais - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/09/2019
Liam Broady - Martin Redlicki
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
19/09/2019
Liam Broady - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|||
16/09/2019
Evan Zhu - Martin Redlicki
resultado: 4-6 7-5 6-7(4)
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Robert Cash - Strong Kirchheimer
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
18/09/2019
Strong Kirchheimer - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 6-2 5-7 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Michael Mmoh - Edan Leshem
resultado: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
19/09/2019
Michael Mmoh - Jeffrey John Wolf
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
20/09/2019
Jeffrey John Wolf - Gabriel Petit
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-1
|
||
17/09/2019
Edan Leshem - Ryan Peniston
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Diego Hidalgo - Kyle Seelig
resultado: 6-7(9) 1-6
|
18/09/2019
Kyle Seelig - Jeffrey John Wolf
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Roberto Cid - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
19/09/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Gabriel Petit
resultado: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
|||
16/09/2019
Felix Corwin - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 7-5 3-6 1-6
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Daniel Nguyen - Gabriel Petit
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-3 4-6
|
17/09/2019
Gabriel Petit - Maxime Cressy
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-6(1)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Cannon Kingsley
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
19/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Benjamin Sigouin
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
20/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Peter Polansky
resultado: 4-6 6-0 6-7(7)
|
21/09/2019
Peter Polansky - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
|
|
16/09/2019
Evan Song - Cannon Kingsley
resultado: 4-6 6-2 2-6
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Gage Brymer - Benjamin Sigouin
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
18/09/2019
Benjamin Sigouin - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Roy Smith - Ryan Shane
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-4
|
19/09/2019
Roy Smith - Peter Polansky
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
17/09/2019
Jacob Dunbar - Ryan Shane
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Dennis Novikov - Sekou Bangoura
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-7(3)
|
18/09/2019
Sekou Bangoura - Peter Polansky
resultado: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/09/2019
Donald Young - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1
|
19/09/2019
Donald Young - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
20/09/2019
Roberto Quiroz - Mikael Torpegaard
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
|
||
17/09/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Maksim Tikhomirov
resultado: 6-1 4-6 7-5
|
|||||
16/09/2019
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - James Trotter
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
18/09/2019
James Trotter - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/09/2019
Michael Redlicki - Michael Geerts
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
19/09/2019
Michael Geerts - Mikael Torpegaard
resultado: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
16/09/2019
John McNally - Michael Geerts
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
17/09/2019
Colin Sinclair - Alexander Erler
resultado: 5-7 6-7(9)
|
18/09/2019
Alexander Erler - Mikael Torpegaard
resultado: 2-6 7-6(1) 1-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
16/09/2019
Ezekiel Clark - Hans Hach Verdugo
resultado: 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
|
16/09/2019
Jacob Dunbar - Aleksandar Kovacevic
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|