1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2019
Dominic Thiem - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
24/07/2019
Dominic Thiem - Marton Fucsovics
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
26/07/2019
Dominic Thiem - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
|
27/07/2019
Andrey Rublev - Pablo Carreno
resultado: 4-6 7-5 6-1
|
28/07/2019
Andrey Rublev - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
22/07/2019
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Marton Fucsovics
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
||||
23/07/2019
Casper Ruud - Robin Haase
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-1
|
24/07/2019
Casper Ruud - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
|||
22/07/2019
Andrey Rublev - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||||
23/07/2019
Fabio Fognini - Julian Lenz
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
25/07/2019
Fabio Fognini - Rudolf Molleker
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
26/07/2019
Fabio Fognini - Pablo Carreno
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-7(4)
|
||
22/07/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Rudolf Molleker
resultado: 6-7(8) 4-6
|
||||
23/07/2019
Pablo Carreno - Yannick Hanfmann
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
25/07/2019
Pablo Carreno - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
|||
23/07/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
22/07/2019
Benoit Paire - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 7-6(4) 5-7 3-6
|
24/07/2019
Jeremy Chardy - Richard Gasquet
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
26/07/2019
Jeremy Chardy - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
27/07/2019
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
|
|
23/07/2019
Sumit Nagal - Richard Gasquet
resultado: 2-6 6-7(2)
|
||||
23/07/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
24/07/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
|||
23/07/2019
Hugo Dellien - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
23/07/2019
Laslo Djere - Filip Krajinovic
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
25/07/2019
Filip Krajinovic - Martin Klizan
resultado: 6-7(6) 7-5 6-1
|
26/07/2019
Filip Krajinovic - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 6-2 5-7 2-6
|
||
22/07/2019
Daniel Altmaier - Martin Klizan
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
23/07/2019
Marco Cecchinato - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 2-6
|
25/07/2019
Federico Delbonis - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
23/07/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
|
21/07/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Carlos Berlocq
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
20/07/2019
Carlos Berlocq - Jozef Kovalik
resultado: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
|
20/07/2019
Hugo Dellien - Daniel Masur
resultado: 4-6 6-2 7-5
|
21/07/2019
Hugo Dellien - Alexey Vatutin
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
20/07/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|
20/07/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Johannes Haerteis
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
21/07/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Sumit Nagal
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
20/07/2019
Sumit Nagal - Sebastian Ofner
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
|
20/07/2019
Gianluca Mager - Tobias Kamke
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
21/07/2019
Gianluca Mager - Julian Lenz
resultado: 2-6 7-6(4) 5-7
|
20/07/2019
Julian Lenz - Joao Domingues
resultado: 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
|