1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06/03/2019
Pablo Andujar - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-2
|
07/03/2019
Pablo Andujar - Federico Gaio
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
08/03/2019
Pablo Andujar - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
09/03/2019
Pablo Andujar - Tung-Lin Wu
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
10/03/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 7-5 6-7(1) 1-6
|
04/03/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 6-2 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
05/03/2019
Alexandre Muller - Gonzalo Villanueva
resultado: 6-4 6-7(4) 1-6
|
06/03/2019
Gonzalo Villanueva - Federico Gaio
resultado: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/03/2019
Joao Domingues - Carlos Taberner
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
07/03/2019
Carlos Taberner - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
|||
04/03/2019
Carlos Taberner - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-1
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Sumit Nagal
resultado: 6-4 0-6 6-3
|
05/03/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/03/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Juan Pablo Varillas
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
07/03/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Andrei Martin
resultado: 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
|
08/03/2019
Thiago Monteiro - Tung-Lin Wu
resultado: 7-5 4-6 5-7
|
||
04/03/2019
Juan Pablo Varillas - Federico Coria
resultado: 2-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Facundo Mena - Matias Franco Descotte
resultado: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
05/03/2019
Matias Franco Descotte - Andrei Martin
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
06/03/2019
Matteo Donati - Tung-Lin Wu
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
07/03/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 2-6 6-1 6-3
|
|||
05/03/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Alejandro Gonzalez
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Bastian Malla - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
06/03/2019
Bastian Malla - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/03/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4
|
07/03/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Facundo Arguello
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-1
|
08/03/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Thomaz Bellucci
resultado: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
09/03/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
|
04/03/2019
Arthur Rinderknech - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 4-6 6-1 1-6
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Joao Souza - Gerard Granollers
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
05/03/2019
Joao Souza - Facundo Arguello
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/03/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
07/03/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Rogerio Dutra Silva
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
|||
04/03/2019
Renzo Olivo - Victor Nunez
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
05/03/2019
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Rogerio Dutra Silva
resultado: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
06/03/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
07/03/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 1-6 6-3 1-6
|
08/03/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||
04/03/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-3
|
|||||
05/03/2019
Gonzalo Lama - Francisco Cerundolo
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
06/03/2019
Gonzalo Lama - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
06/03/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Emilio Gomez
resultado: 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3
|
07/03/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 6-7(4) 2-6
|
|||
05/03/2019
Tobias Simon - Emilio Gomez
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
04/03/2019
Joao Menezes - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
06/03/2019
Joao Menezes - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
04/03/2019
Gonzalo Villanueva - Amador Salazar
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
04/03/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Diego Hidalgo
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|