1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2020
Thiago Monteiro - Gastao Elias
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
25/11/2020
Thiago Monteiro - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 4-6
|
27/11/2020
Maxime Janvier - Pedro Sakamoto
resultado: 2-6 6-3 1-6
|
28/11/2020
Pedro Sakamoto - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
29/11/2020
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Frederico Ferreira Silva
resultado: 6-2 7-6(1)
|
23/11/2020
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 7-5 5-7 2-6
|
||||
23/11/2020
Pedro Sakamoto - Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
resultado: 6-1 6-7(7) 7-5
|
25/11/2020
Pedro Sakamoto - Juan Pablo Ficovich
resultado: 7-6(4) 7-5
|
|||
23/11/2020
Alejandro Gonzalez - Juan Pablo Ficovich
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
23/11/2020
Mohamed Safwat - Manuel Guinard
resultado: 6-2 3-6 3-0 RET
|
25/11/2020
Mohamed Safwat - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
resultado: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
27/11/2020
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-3
|
||
24/11/2020
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Benjamin Lock
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
||||
23/11/2020
Facundo Arguello - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 7-6 3-6 1-6
|
25/11/2020
Roberto Quiroz - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
|||
23/11/2020
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 3-6 6-3 1-6
|
||||
24/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Aziz Dougaz
resultado: 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1
|
26/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Thomaz Bellucci
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
27/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
28/11/2020
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Joao Menezes
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|
24/11/2020
Thomaz Bellucci - Teimuraz Gabashvili
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
||||
24/11/2020
Christian Lindell - Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
resultado: 6-2 4-6 6-3
|
26/11/2020
Christian Lindell - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
24/11/2020
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Emilio Gomez
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-0
|
||||
24/11/2020
Joao Menezes - Joao Pedro Sorgi
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
26/11/2020
Joao Menezes - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
27/11/2020
Joao Menezes - Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
||
24/11/2020
Sebastian Baez - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
||||
24/11/2020
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 6-2 5-7 6-3
|
26/11/2020
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Orlando Luz
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-3
|
|||
24/11/2020
Orlando Luz - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 7-5 1-6 6-3
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
|
22/11/2020
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Mariano Kestelboim
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
21/11/2020
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Mariano Kestelboim
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|
|
22/11/2020
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
21/11/2020
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
|
21/11/2020
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Eduardo Ribeiro
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 4-6
|
22/11/2020
Eduardo Ribeiro - Alejandro Gonzalez
resultado: 4-6 6-1 4-6
|
21/11/2020
Pedro Boscardin Dias - Alejandro Gonzalez
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
21/11/2020
Benjamin Lock - Joao Marcos Nusdeo
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
22/11/2020
Benjamin Lock - Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
21/11/2020
Paulo Knippling - Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|