1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2021
Andrea Collarini - Genaro Alberto Olivieri
resultado: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
01/12/2021
Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
03/12/2021
Andrea Collarini - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
04/12/2021
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Luciano Darderi
resultado: W/O
|
05/12/2021
Luciano Darderi - Juan Pablo Ficovich
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
29/11/2021
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - Hernan Casanova
resultado: 7-5 6-7(5) 0-6
|
||||
30/11/2021
Johan Nikles - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-0
|
01/12/2021
Johan Nikles - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
resultado: 7-6(5) 2-6 1-6
|
|||
30/11/2021
Pedja Krstin - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
resultado: 4-6 0-0 RET
|
||||
30/11/2021
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Alejandro Gonzalez
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
02/12/2021
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Facundo Diaz Acosta
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
03/12/2021
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Luciano Darderi
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||
30/11/2021
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Gonzalo Villanueva
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
30/11/2021
Mateus Alves - Luciano Darderi
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
02/12/2021
Luciano Darderi - Nicolas Alvarez Varona
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
|||
29/11/2021
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Nicolas Kicker
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
||||
30/11/2021
Pedro Cachin - Facundo Juarez
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
02/12/2021
Pedro Cachin - Juan Pablo Ficovich
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
03/12/2021
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Gustavo Heide
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
04/12/2021
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Nicolas Jarry
resultado: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
|
29/11/2021
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Roberto Cid
resultado: 5-7 6-4 6-0
|
||||
01/12/2021
Matias Zukas - Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
02/12/2021
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - Gustavo Heide
resultado: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
|||
30/11/2021
Gustavo Heide - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
30/11/2021
Nicolas Jarry - Alejandro Gomez
resultado: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
01/12/2021
Nicolas Jarry - Pedro Sakamoto
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
03/12/2021
Nicolas Jarry - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
||
30/11/2021
Pedro Sakamoto - Gilbert Klier
resultado: 2-6 7-5 7-5
|
||||
29/11/2021
Orlando Luz - Daniel Dutra Silva
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
01/12/2021
Daniel Dutra Silva - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 6-4 1-6 3-6
|
|||
29/11/2021
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|