1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09/10/2019
Novak Djokovic - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
10/10/2019
Novak Djokovic - John Isner
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
11/10/2019
Novak Djokovic - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
12/10/2019
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Daniil Medvedev
resultado: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
13/10/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
07/10/2019
Francis Tiafoe - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
08/10/2019
Zhe Li - Lucas Pouille
resultado: 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6
|
09/10/2019
Lucas Pouille - John Isner
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
08/10/2019
Alex De Minaur - John Isner
resultado: 6-7(1) 4-6
|
|||||
07/10/2019
Gael Monfils - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 7-5 6-7(1) 6-3
|
08/10/2019
Gael Monfils - Hubert Hurkacz
resultado: 2-6 6-7(1)
|
10/10/2019
Hubert Hurkacz - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-7(5)
|
|||
06/10/2019
Hubert Hurkacz - Zhizhen Zhang
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
|||||
08/10/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Alexander Bublik
resultado: 7-6(5) 4-0 RET
|
09/10/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-7(3)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/10/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Cameron Norrie
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
10/10/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 7-6(7) 7-5
|
11/10/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Fabio Fognini
resultado: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
||
07/10/2019
Cameron Norrie - Gilles Simon
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
|||||
06/10/2019
Joao Sousa - Filip Krajinovic
resultado: 2-6 6-4 7-6(5)
|
08/10/2019
Joao Sousa - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
07/10/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
|||||
07/10/2019
Fabio Fognini - Samuel Querrey
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
08/10/2019
Fabio Fognini - Andrew Murray
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(2)
|
10/10/2019
Fabio Fognini - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
|||
07/10/2019
Andrew Murray - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 2-6 6-2 6-3
|
|||||
06/10/2019
Fernando Verdasco - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 4-6
|
09/10/2019
Taylor Harry Fritz - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/10/2019
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Reilly Opelka
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
10/10/2019
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
11/10/2019
Matteo Berrettini - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 7-6(8) 6-4
|
12/10/2019
Matteo Berrettini - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
08/10/2019
Reilly Opelka - Dusan Lajovic
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
07/10/2019
Pablo Cuevas - Christian Garin
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
09/10/2019
Christian Garin - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
08/10/2019
Jan-Lennard Struff - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
|||||
06/10/2019
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Radu Albot
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-3
|
08/10/2019
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Benoit Paire
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-1
|
10/10/2019
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
07/10/2019
Marco Cecchinato - Benoit Paire
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
|||||
07/10/2019
Ze Zhang - Pablo Carreno
resultado: 3-6 6-2 4-6
|
09/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/10/2019
Alexander Zverev - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 7-6(13) 7-6(3)
|
10/10/2019
Alexander Zverev - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 6-0 7-6(4)
|
11/10/2019
Alexander Zverev - Roger Federer
resultado: 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
|
||
07/10/2019
Jeremy Chardy - Kyle Edmund
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
|||||
08/10/2019
Guido Pella - John Millman
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
09/10/2019
John Millman - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
08/10/2019
Andrey Rublev - Borna Coric
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
|||||
08/10/2019
David Goffin - Richard Gasquet
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
09/10/2019
David Goffin - Mikhail Kukushkin
resultado: 6-2 3-0 RET
|
10/10/2019
David Goffin - Roger Federer
resultado: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
|||
07/10/2019
Mikhail Kukushkin - Miomir Kecmanovic
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
|||||
07/10/2019
Albert Ramos - Marin Cilic
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
08/10/2019
Albert Ramos - Roger Federer
resultado: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
05/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - Di Wu
resultado: 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
|
06/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - Dominik Koepfer
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
05/10/2019
Yecong He - Dominik Koepfer
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Adrian Mannarino - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
06/10/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Marcel Granollers
resultado: 7-5 7-6(2)
|
05/10/2019
Marcel Granollers - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|
05/10/2019
Daniel Evans - Bernard Tomic
resultado: 6-2 3-6 6-0
|
06/10/2019
Daniel Evans - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 6-2 4-6 4-6
|
05/10/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Alexander Bublik - Goncalo Oliveira
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
06/10/2019
Alexander Bublik - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
05/10/2019
Peter Gojowczyk - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 3-6 6-2 3-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
06/10/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Bradley Klahn
resultado: 6-4 7-6(8)
|
05/10/2019
Bradley Klahn - Nicolas Jarry
resultado: 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
|
|
05/10/2019
Marco Cecchinato - Fajing Sun
resultado: 6-3 6-7(7) 6-2
|
06/10/2019
Marco Cecchinato - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
05/10/2019
Tatsuma Ito - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 6-4 6-7(2) 2-6
|
|
05/10/2019
Cameron Norrie - Brayden Schnur
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
06/10/2019
Cameron Norrie - Thomas Fabbiano
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
05/10/2019
Runhao Hua - Thomas Fabbiano
resultado: 6-3 0-6 6-7(2)
|
|
|
|
|