1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27/10/2021
Andrey Rublev - Ilya Ivashka
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
29/10/2021
Andrey Rublev - Botic Van de Zandschulp
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
30/10/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Marin Cilic
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
31/10/2021
Marin Cilic - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
|
26/10/2021
Laslo Djere - Ilya Ivashka
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
26/10/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
28/10/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Sebastian Korda
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
|||
25/10/2021
Nino Serdarusic - Sebastian Korda
resultado: 6-7(2) 5-7
|
||||
|
28/10/2021
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
29/10/2021
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Marin Cilic
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
||
26/10/2021
Egor Gerasimov - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
27/10/2021
Marin Cilic - Albert Ramos
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
28/10/2021
Marin Cilic - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 6-4 6-7(1) 6-4
|
|||
27/10/2021
Adrian Mannarino - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
26/10/2021
Taylor Harry Fritz - Emil Ruusuvuori
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
28/10/2021
Taylor Harry Fritz - Tommy Paul
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
29/10/2021
Taylor Harry Fritz - John Millman
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
30/10/2021
Taylor Harry Fritz - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 5-7 6-1 6-3
|
|
26/10/2021
Pedro Martinez - Tommy Paul
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
26/10/2021
John Millman - Yshai Oliel
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
28/10/2021
John Millman - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|||
|
||||
25/10/2021
Alexander Bublik - Evgeny Tyurnev
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
27/10/2021
Alexander Bublik - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
29/10/2021
Jan-Lennard Struff - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||
25/10/2021
Jan-Lennard Struff - James Duckworth
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
||||
26/10/2021
Federico Delbonis - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 2-6 6-7(1)
|
27/10/2021
Pablo Andujar - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 6-2 3-6 0-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
24/10/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Marc Polmans
resultado: 6-6 RET
|
25/10/2021
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Evgeny Donskoy
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-2
|
24/10/2021
Evgeny Donskoy - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
|
24/10/2021
Benjamin Bonzi - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6
|
25/10/2021
Dmitry Popko - Emil Ruusuvuori
resultado: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
24/10/2021
Gilles Simon - Emil Ruusuvuori
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
|
24/10/2021
Federico Coria - Radu Albot
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
25/10/2021
Radu Albot - Egor Gerasimov
resultado: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
24/10/2021
Damir Dzumhur - Egor Gerasimov
resultado: 1-6 6-7(6)
|
|
24/10/2021
Miomir Kecmanovic - Evgeny Karlovskiy
resultado: 2-6 6-4 6-1
|
25/10/2021
Miomir Kecmanovic - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
24/10/2021
Roman Safiullin - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|