Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Cecchinato M. (1.59) | Djere L. (2.64) | 18/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Petrovic D. (4.75) | Cecchinato M. (1.25) | 17/10/20 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Musetti L. (1.73) | Djere L. (2.30) | 17/10/20 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 1-4 | RET | - | Clay | ||
QF |
|
Petrovic D. (4.34) | Delbonis F. (1.29) | 16/10/20 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Ramos A. (2.15) | Cecchinato M. (1.81) | 16/10/20 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Musetti L. (1.80) | Hanfmann Y. (2.16) | 16/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Vesely J. (2.11) | Djere L. (1.84) | 16/10/20 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ramos A. (2.01) | Moutet C. (1.99) | 15/10/20 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Cecchinato M. (-) | Paul T. (-) | 15/10/20 | 7-6(1) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Musetti L. (1.24) | Pellegrino A. (4.55) | 15/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hanfmann Y. (3.04) | Ruud C. (1.45) | 15/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Djere L. (2.21) | Lajovic D. (1.75) | 14/10/20 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Petrovic D. (-) | Carballes Baena R. (-) | 14/10/20 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Delbonis F. (1.69) | Andujar P. (2.31) | 14/10/20 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | +1 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Sonego L. (1.70) | Vesely J. (2.29) | 14/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Moutet C. (2.30) | Tiafoe F. (1.74) | 14/10/20 | 7-6 | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Caruso S. (2.40) | Hanfmann Y. (1.68) | 14/10/20 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Djere L. (1.61) | Nagal S. (2.55) | 13/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mager G. (2.97) | Cecchinato M. (1.44) | 13/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-7(7) | 2-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (2.20) | Coria F. (1.79) | 13/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sonego L. (1.30) | Zeppieri G. (3.94) | 13/10/20 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Seppi A. (4.16) | Delbonis F. (1.27) | 13/10/20 | 5-7 | 6-7(6) | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kovalik J. (2.40) | Andujar P. (1.65) | 13/10/20 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pellegrino A. (3.10) | Travaglia S. (1.43) | 12/10/20 | 4-6 | 7-6(7) | 3-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||
1R |
|
Martin A. (3.25) | Paul T. (1.39) | 12/10/20 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Cuevas P. (2.41) | Musetti L. (1.63) | 12/10/20 | 6-7(4) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vesely J. (1.80) | Majchrzak K. (2.19) | 12/10/20 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Arnaboldi A. (3.10) | Kovalik J. (1.38) | 11/10/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Martin A. (2.12) | Nagal S. (1.90) | 11/10/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pellegrino A. (-) | Petrovic D. (-) | 11/10/20 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-2 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Coria F. (-) | Coppejans K. (-) | 11/10/20 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martin A. (1.10) | Aragone J. (9.50) | 10/10/20 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-2 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Blancaneaux G. (3.13) | Nagal S. (1.44) | 10/10/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Daniel T. (1.53) | Arnaboldi A. (2.75) | 10/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Etcheverry T. (1.62) | Petrovic D. (2.51) | 10/10/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gigante M. (3.50) | Kovalik J. (1.35) | 10/10/20 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Seyboth Wild T. (1.51) | Pellegrino A. (3.00) | 10/10/20 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Moroni G. (1.75) | Coppejans K. (2.26) | 10/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-7(3) | 0-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Coria F. (1.18) | Viola M. (5.50) | 10/10/20 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 7-6(4) | 0 | Clay |