Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Banerjee S. (1.63) | Colak O. (2.15) | 19/11/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Spizzirri E. (1.23) | Colak O. (3.75) | 18/11/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Banerjee S. (1.43) | Grant W. (2.80) | 18/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Thanos A. (5.00) | Spizzirri E. (1.17) | 17/11/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Gregg P. (2.00) | Colak O. (1.71) | 17/11/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Ayeni A. (1.96) | Banerjee S. (1.79) | 17/11/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Azkara A. (2.25) | Grant W. (1.64) | 17/11/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Salvestre D. (2.15) | Grant W. (1.65) | 16/11/23 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Schifris J. (7.00) | Spizzirri E. (1.09) | 16/11/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Yunis F. (3.20) | Colak O. (1.30) | 16/11/23 | 6-7(1) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Swenson B. (2.95) | Azkara A. (1.45) | 16/11/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Thanos A. (1.91) | Shick B. (1.81) | 16/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
van Sambeek F. (2.50) | Gregg P. (1.47) | 16/11/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ayeni A. (1.30) | McKennon M. (3.40) | 16/11/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Bancila A. (4.00) | Banerjee S. (1.24) | 16/11/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bancila A. (1.21) | Muller C. (4.15) | 15/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Yunis F. (1.43) | Zhang J. (2.70) | 15/11/23 | 7-6(8) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Harper M. (1.69) | Thanos A. (2.15) | 15/11/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Krstin P. (-) | Shick B. (-) | 15/11/23 | 1-6 | 0-1 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Sorbo J. (4.30) | Schifris J. (1.21) | 15/11/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ayeni A. (1.14) | Saye D. (5.50) | 15/11/23 | 7-6(2) | 7-6(4) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
McKennon M. (1.33) | Sheldon M. (3.35) | 15/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
van Sambeek F. (1.72) | Lagaev N. (2.33) | 15/11/23 | 7-6(9) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Azkara A. (1.65) | Alazmeh T. (2.21) | 15/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Corwin F. (1.23) | Swenson B. (4.00) | 15/11/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Marrero Curbelo I. (2.15) | Colak O. (1.63) | 15/11/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Catry R. (3.40) | Spizzirri E. (1.29) | 14/11/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Brown T. (2.45) | Salvestre D. (1.50) | 14/11/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Collard S. (4.00) | Gregg P. (1.26) | 14/11/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hoole C. (2.55) | Grant W. (1.47) | 14/11/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Banerjee S. (1.90) | Pham D. (1.80) | 14/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Marrero Curbelo I. (-) | Portnoy J. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
McKennon M. (-) | Koons H. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Schifris J. (-) | Hanchaikul P. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brazet P. (-) | Bancila A. (-) | 15/11/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rankin N. (-) | Swenson B. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 14-16 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Zhang J. (-) | Caripi V. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Muller C. (-) | Thompkins J. (-) | 15/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brown A. (-) | Lagaev N. (-) | 15/11/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Koons H. (-) | Mruzek S. (-) | 14/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Marrero Curbelo I. (-) | Rajesh N. (-) | 14/11/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 10-7 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
McKennon M. (-) | Waterbolk I. (-) | 14/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schifris J. (-) | Chr. E. Mikkelsen E. (-) | 14/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Baylis L. (-) | Bancila A. (-) | 14/11/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Portnoy J. (-) | Ndumbe E. (-) | 14/11/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Swenson B. (-) | Nettles J. (-) | 14/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rao A. (-) | Hanchaikul P. (-) | 14/11/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rankin N. (-) | Sant Angelo A. (-) | 14/11/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-5 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Giacomini E. (-) | Brazet P. (-) | 14/11/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 8-10 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Zhang J. (-) | Derkas Z. (-) | 14/11/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 10-6 | +3 | Indoor |