Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Kingsley C. (1.68) | McHugh A. (2.20) | 23/07/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Nakagawa N. (2.20) | McHugh A. (1.80) | 22/07/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Donskoy E. (1.65) | Kingsley C. (2.20) | 22/07/23 | 6-7(5) | 0-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Donskoy E. (1.19) | Schachter N. (4.30) | 21/07/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Bernard A. (3.17) | McHugh A. (1.32) | 21/07/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Miyoshi K. (4.50) | Nakagawa N. (1.17) | 21/07/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Mochizuki Y. (2.60) | Kingsley C. (1.55) | 21/07/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mitsui S. (2.95) | McHugh A. (1.39) | 20/07/23 | 6-7(2) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Petrov A. (3.65) | Kingsley C. (1.26) | 20/07/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Winter E. (1.48) | Bernard A. (2.72) | 20/07/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Basavareddy N. (1.96) | Nakagawa N. (1.90) | 20/07/23 | w/o | - | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Schachter N. (2.65) | Gorzny S. (1.53) | 20/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.21) | Colak O. (4.00) | 20/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mochizuki Y. (1.68) | Brumm J. (2.45) | 20/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Miyoshi K. (2.28) | Hanzlik C. (1.59) | 20/07/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kim A. (4.50) | McHugh A. (1.28) | 20/07/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Huang C. (3.94) | Mitsui S. (1.23) | 20/07/23 | 3-6 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Winter E. (1.73) | Banerjee S. (2.07) | 20/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hilderbrand T. (3.00) | Petrov A. (1.41) | 19/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Fenty A. (1.44) | Bernard A. (2.60) | 19/07/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Rollins P. (2.28) | Hanzlik C. (1.58) | 19/07/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Anthrop J. (3.50) | Basavareddy N. (1.30) | 19/07/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Cassone M. (1.07) | Miyoshi K. (8.00) | 19/07/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 0-1 | RET | - | Hard | ||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.13) | Heck H. (6.15) | 19/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Gregg P. (3.35) | Colak O. (1.28) | 19/07/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Schachter N. (1.50) | Tonejc V. (2.50) | 19/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Mochizuki Y. (1.05) | Hulme M. (8.50) | 19/07/23 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Bertran P. (2.07) | Brumm J. (1.73) | 19/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Ozolins K. (2.37) | Nakagawa N. (1.54) | 19/07/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zink T. (4.50) | Kingsley C. (1.19) | 19/07/23 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Gorzny S. (1.90) | Ochi M. (1.95) | 19/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Schachter N. (1.07) | Howard-Tripp J. (8.00) | 18/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rollins P. (1.30) | Nettles J. (3.22) | 18/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Petrov A. (1.07) | Filin N. (7.00) | 18/07/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Godsick N. (1.07) | Hulme M. (8.00) | 18/07/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Allaf K. (2.60) | Fenty A. (1.48) | 18/07/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Huang C. (1.73) | Sheldon M. (2.07) | 18/07/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 10-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Hilderbrand T. (2.58) | Braswell J. (1.50) | 18/07/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gregg P. (1.56) | Okonkwo O. (2.36) | 18/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 10-7 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Delossantos M. (-) | Okonkwo O. (-) | 18/07/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Filin N. (-) | Ostajewski J. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Allaf K. (-) | Horve L. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Huang C. (-) | Tettamble G. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Najam S. (-) | Howard-Tripp J. (-) | 18/07/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hilderbrand T. (-) | Pham N. (-) | 18/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gregg P. (-) | Isaiah I. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schachter N. (-) | Ndumbe E. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rollins P. (-) | Bowers T. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lada P. (-) | Braswell J. (-) | 18/07/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fenty A. (-) | Guzauskas G. (-) | 18/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard |