Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Kuhl C. (2.62) | Podrez V. (1.46) | 14/01/24 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Di Girolami T. (3.75) | Kuhl C. (1.25) | 13/01/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Kostic T. (4.50) | Podrez V. (1.20) | 13/01/24 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Podrez V. (-) | Kladivova A. (-) | 12/01/24 | 6-2 | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Di Girolami T. (2.13) | Potocnik N. (1.72) | 12/01/24 | w/o | - | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Hoedt M. (1.72) | Kostic T. (2.25) | 12/01/24 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Kuhl C. (1.28) | Waligora A. (3.75) | 12/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Hoedt M. (1.34) | Seibold E. (3.20) | 11/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Szostak M. (2.20) | Potocnik N. (1.77) | 11/01/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Weckerle M. (2.20) | Waligora A. (1.68) | 11/01/24 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Podrez V. (1.19) | Kozakova K. (4.50) | 11/01/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bathellier L. (12.00) | Kladivova A. (1.10) | 11/01/24 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Hobgarski K. (1.19) | Di Girolami T. (4.50) | 11/01/24 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kuhl C. (1.04) | Deppner S. (13.00) | 11/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kostic T. (2.36) | Cabaj Awad J. (1.58) | 11/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Waligora A. (1.06) | Mazzoni E. (7.30) | 10/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kostic T. (2.13) | Tran L. (1.71) | 10/01/24 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-1 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Hobgarski K. (1.04) | Syrtveit C. (11.00) | 10/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Hoedt M. (1.30) | Bucea I. (4.50) | 10/01/24 | 6-7(6) | 6-0 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Sato H. (2.62) | Cabaj Awad J. (1.49) | 10/01/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Morderger Y. (-) | Di Girolami T. (-) | 10/01/24 | 4-6 | 6-7(8) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Badde L. (17.00) | Seibold E. (1.01) | 10/01/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Vrancken Peeters A. (7.00) | Kladivova A. (1.10) | 09/01/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Podrez V. (1.14) | Oved L. (5.00) | 09/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Szostak M. (1.10) | Zoppas L. (6.00) | 09/01/24 | 7-6(7) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kozakova K. (1.05) | Rabiot L. (13.00) | 09/01/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bathellier L. (3.57) | Daems J. (1.28) | 09/01/24 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kuhl C. (1.14) | Girard E. (6.00) | 09/01/24 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Weckerle M. (1.07) | Palumbo L. (7.00) | 09/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Deppner S. (4.57) | Rivkin N. (1.17) | 09/01/24 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Morderger T. (2.20) | Potocnik N. (1.68) | 08/01/24 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Girard E. (1.13) | Rennert J. (5.35) | 08/01/24 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-5 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Bucea I. (1.07) | Thomas Iglesias L. (7.00) | 08/01/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vrancken Peeters A. (-) | Hofbauer K. (-) | 08/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hageman M. (-) | Bathellier L. (-) | 08/01/24 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-10 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Deppner S. (9.50) | Komano M. (1.03) | 08/01/24 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | 10-4 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Kozakova K. (1.04) | Mazzoni E. (9.50) | 08/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Havermans D. (2.00) | Syrtveit C. (1.72) | 08/01/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 4-10 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Yuldasheva S. (1.65) | Zoppas L. (2.20) | 01/01/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vrancken Peeters A. (-) | Pantelic S. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Girard E. (-) | Saurasava Z. (-) | 07/01/24 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yuldasheva S. (-) | Marie Richter K. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rennert J. (-) | Kuparev A. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hageman M. (-) | Myatovic J. (-) | 07/01/24 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 10-5 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Komano M. (-) | Silbereisen T. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kozakova K. (-) | Firman A. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Deppner S. (-) | Stevic H. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Havermans D. (-) | Van Poppel E. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bathellier L. (-) | Samardzic (GER) K. (-) | 07/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-7(4) | 15-13 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Thomas Iglesias L. (-) | Kette E. (-) | 07/01/24 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 10-4 | +5 | Indoor |