Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Noskova L. (1.43) | Bartunkova N. (2.84) | 28/11/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Herdzelas D. (1.67) | Bartunkova N. (2.10) | 27/11/21 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Noskova L. (1.56) | Maleckova J. (2.40) | 27/11/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Palicova B. (2.40) | Bartunkova N. (1.56) | 26/11/21 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Maleckova J. (1.83) | Astakhova D. (1.85) | 26/11/21 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Matsuda M. (3.10) | Herdzelas D. (1.36) | 26/11/21 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Markova J. (3.00) | Noskova L. (1.36) | 26/11/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bartunkova N. (1.72) | De Vroome I. (2.05) | 25/11/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Shapatava S. (2.65) | Matsuda M. (1.47) | 25/11/21 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Maleckova J. (1.87) | Kulikova A. (1.87) | 25/11/21 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Palicova B. (1.41) | Havlickova L. (2.80) | 25/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Noskova L. (1.43) | Gjorcheska L. (2.71) | 25/11/21 | 6-0 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Markova J. (2.35) | Chwalinska M. (1.57) | 25/11/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kazionova E. (2.91) | Herdzelas D. (1.38) | 25/11/21 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Grey S. (1.74) | Astakhova D. (2.15) | 25/11/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Shapatava S. (-) | Gabric A. (-) | 24/11/21 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Robbe A. (1.71) | De Vroome I. (2.06) | 24/11/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Kolodziejova M. (1.30) | Palicova B. (3.45) | 24/11/21 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Burrage J. (1.20) | Markova J. (4.50) | 24/11/21 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Maleckova J. (1.35) | Sebov K. (3.10) | 24/11/21 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Helgoe M. (1.79) | Kazionova E. (1.96) | 24/11/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Vismane D. (1.09) | Havlickova L. (7.50) | 24/11/21 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kulikova A. (1.01) | Vlckova K. (15.00) | 24/11/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Monnet C. (2.30) | Gjorcheska L. (1.60) | 23/11/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Matsuda M. (1.76) | Gutierrez Carrasco M. (1.99) | 23/11/21 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Eala A. (2.20) | Astakhova D. (1.65) | 23/11/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Noskova L. (1.20) | Kanev K. (5.10) | 23/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Klimovicova L. (3.00) | Chwalinska M. (1.40) | 23/11/21 | 6-7(8) | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ruzic A. (1.63) | Herdzelas D. (2.20) | 23/11/21 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Prisacariu A. (2.32) | Bartunkova N. (1.60) | 23/11/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Grey S. (1.59) | Makarova E. (2.20) | 23/11/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dascalu N. (2.13) | Matsuda M. (1.60) | 22/11/21 | 6-7(11) | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Robbe A. (1.36) | Kimchi S. (3.00) | 22/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Grey S. (1.36) | Radisic N. (2.90) | 22/11/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nuudi M. (4.00) | Gabric A. (1.20) | 22/11/21 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-10 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Markova J. (1.55) | Hosogi S. (2.25) | 22/11/21 | 7-6(2) | 7-6(7) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.70) | Bartunkova N. (2.00) | 22/11/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 4-10 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Neradova K. (6.50) | Kanev K. (1.07) | 22/11/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kazionova E. (1.22) | Urbanova L. (3.75) | 22/11/21 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shalimova E. (-) | Nuudi M. (-) | 21/11/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gabric A. (-) | Ainitdinova G. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vasilescu A. (-) | Kimchi S. (-) | 21/11/21 | 4-6 | 6-7(7) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Robbe A. (-) | Bakhmutkina P. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bartunkova N. (-) | Avdeeva J. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Salkova D. (-) | Matsuda M. (-) | 21/11/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-10 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Timofeeva M. (-) | Nova A. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hindova D. (-) | Radisic N. (-) | 21/11/21 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dascalu N. (-) | Kladivova A. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-0 | 7-6(3) | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Grey S. (-) | Rushiti A. (-) | 21/11/21 | w/o | - | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Juric N. (-) | Neradova K. (-) | 21/11/21 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 3-10 | +7 | Indoor |