Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Bejlek S. (1.83) | Wurth T. (1.97) | 08/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Gasanova A. (2.10) | Bejlek S. (1.72) | 07/04/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Wurth T. (1.66) | Erjavec V. (2.30) | 07/04/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-1 | +4 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Salkova D. (1.90) | Gasanova A. (1.90) | 06/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Noha Akugue N. (1.59) | Erjavec V. (2.28) | 06/04/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Bejlek S. (1.58) | Romero Gormaz L. (2.50) | 06/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Marcinko P. (2.00) | Wurth T. (2.05) | 06/04/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(4) | +2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Salkova D. (1.73) | Cadantu A. (2.07) | 05/04/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Noha Akugue N. (1.49) | Chong E. (3.17) | 05/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gasanova A. (1.76) | Abduraimova N. (2.13) | 05/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bejlek S. (1.66) | Szabanin N. (2.58) | 05/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Marcinko P. (1.28) | Lukas T. (3.50) | 05/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Erjavec V. (1.18) | Pavlou D. (6.50) | 05/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Smith T. (10.50) | Romero Gormaz L. (1.10) | 05/04/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Primorac I. (5.25) | Wurth T. (1.22) | 05/04/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Szabanin N. (1.05) | Drazic M. (8.50) | 04/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gasanova A. (1.73) | Potocnik N. (2.10) | 04/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Noha Akugue N. (1.35) | Struplova J. (3.00) | 04/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Nuudi M. (3.20) | Lukas T. (1.32) | 04/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Fett J. (2.20) | Abduraimova N. (1.80) | 04/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(2) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Havlickova L. (1.53) | Erjavec V. (2.70) | 04/04/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bejlek S. (1.19) | Anshba A. (4.50) | 04/04/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Dernikovic R. (5.00) | Primorac I. (1.17) | 04/04/23 | 0-6 | 6-7(1) | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Smith T. (1.06) | Miskovic D. (9.50) | 04/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.62) | Wurth T. (1.56) | 04/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(0) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pavlou D. (9.00) | Ruse E. (1.10) | 04/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 7-5 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Marcinko P. (1.15) | Topalova G. (6.50) | 04/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gorgodze E. (1.43) | Chong E. (2.81) | 04/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(6) | 6-7(6) | -2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (6.00) | Romero Gormaz L. (1.10) | 04/04/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Semenistaja D. (2.20) | Cadantu A. (1.65) | 03/04/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Parry D. (1.50) | Salkova D. (2.50) | 03/04/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yashina E. (4.00) | Struplova J. (1.27) | 03/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlou D. (2.20) | Nagy A. (1.66) | 03/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zeballos Melgar N. (1.85) | Radisic N. (1.95) | 03/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Anshba A. (1.48) | Smith T. (3.25) | 03/04/23 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | -3 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Nuudi M. (1.32) | Milatova S. (3.25) | 03/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Erjavec V. (-) | Kiara Toth A. (-) | 03/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Topalova G. (1.33) | Cortez Llorca L. (3.35) | 03/04/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Havlickova L. (1.30) | Cakarevic S. (4.25) | 03/04/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(3) | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Smith T. (2.62) | Zaytseva K. (1.47) | 02/04/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Ivankovic M. (9.50) | Radisic N. (1.04) | 02/04/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tarocco L. (9.50) | Nagy A. (1.05) | 02/04/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Turati A. (1.20) | Pavlou D. (5.00) | 02/04/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Anshba A. (1.02) | Baltic E. (13.00) | 02/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Knez S. (17.00) | Struplova J. (1.02) | 02/04/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rame A. (1.43) | Nuudi M. (2.75) | 02/04/23 | 3-6 | 1-2 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Milatova S. (4.50) | Gavrila O. (1.21) | 02/04/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kiara Toth A. (2.50) | Soboleva A. (1.50) | 02/04/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-1 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Yashina E. (1.16) | Borodulina V. (6.00) | 02/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Seric L. (13.00) | Cakarevic S. (1.02) | 02/04/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay |