Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Tomljanovic A. (1.28) | Capurro Taborda M. (4.00) | 26/11/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Tomljanovic A. (1.65) | Zarazua R. (2.28) | 25/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Podoroska N. (1.19) | Capurro Taborda M. (5.00) | 25/11/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bulgaru M. (2.87) | Tomljanovic A. (1.47) | 24/11/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bejlek S. (1.40) | Zarazua R. (3.00) | 24/11/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Capurro Taborda M. (2.12) | Monnet C. (1.72) | 24/11/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Todoni A. (2.61) | Podoroska N. (1.55) | 24/11/23 | W/O | Clay | ||||||
2R |
|
Sierra S. (2.13) | Bulgaru M. (1.80) | 23/11/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Tomljanovic A. (1.33) | Oz I. (3.90) | 23/11/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(6) | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hercog P. (2.55) | Podoroska N. (1.57) | 23/11/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bejlek S. (1.30) | Jeanjean L. (3.70) | 23/11/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Mandlik E. (1.20) | Capurro Taborda M. (4.80) | 23/11/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Papamichail D. (3.50) | Zarazua R. (1.33) | 22/11/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Todoni A. (1.14) | Ce G. (6.25) | 22/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Monnet C. (5.60) | Shnaider D. (1.15) | 22/11/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bulgaru M. (1.94) | Pigossi L. (1.89) | 21/11/23 | 6-7(4) | 7-6(4) | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (3.40) | Podoroska N. (1.33) | 21/11/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zarazua R. (2.13) | Udvardy P. (1.75) | 21/11/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Navarro E. (1.10) | Sierra S. (11.00) | 21/11/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Parry D. (1.57) | Todoni A. (2.62) | 21/11/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Errani S. (2.55) | Bejlek S. (1.60) | 21/11/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Mandlik E. (1.34) | Perrin C. (3.50) | 21/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jeanjean L. (2.60) | Marcinko P. (1.55) | 21/11/23 | 0-2 | RET | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Capurro Taborda M. (1.03) | Bohrer Martins C. (13.00) | 21/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Carle M. (1.96) | Hercog P. (1.96) | 21/11/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tomljanovic A. (1.76) | Ferro F. (2.15) | 20/11/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Alves C. (2.85) | Monnet C. (1.42) | 20/11/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Oz I. (3.85) | Bondar A. (1.30) | 20/11/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jones M. (1.26) | Ce G. (3.80) | 20/11/23 | 6-3 | 6-6 | RET | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Riera J. (1.54) | Papamichail D. (2.51) | 20/11/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Loeb J. (7.00) | Shnaider D. (1.11) | 20/11/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Jones M. (1.05) | Bossi C. (9.40) | 19/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nahimana S. (-) | Perrin C. (-) | 19/11/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alexia Todoni A. (-) | Vedder E. (-) | 19/11/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Loeb J. (1.01) | Eidelvein L. (13.00) | 19/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay |