Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
1R |
|
Martinez M. (3.30) | Kivattsev K. (1.33) | 07/02/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(7) | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Berger A. (8.00) | Colson T. (1.10) | 07/02/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Garcian A. (-) | Musitelli F. (-) | 06/02/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Vylegzhanin N. (1.21) | Darras M. (4.00) | 06/02/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q3 |
|
Broville M. (-) | Schnaitter J. (-) | 06/02/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Faucon R. (-) | Minakov M. (-) | 06/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Florig P. (-) | Paris T. (-) | 06/02/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Zima L. (2.50) | Mitjana L. (1.49) | 06/02/23 | 7-6(13) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Dussin L. (1.29) | Abderrahman W. (3.30) | 06/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Cayre P. (-) | Reveniau S. (-) | 06/02/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 10-8 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Musitelli F. (1.68) | Boureau A. (2.13) | 06/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Garcian A. (1.17) | Leroux J. (5.00) | 06/02/23 | 4-0 | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Antoine Gaillard M. (2.47) | Schnaitter J. (1.49) | 06/02/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Poullain L. (1.10) | Faucon R. (6.50) | 06/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 8-10 | -2 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Reveniau S. (1.68) | De Rossi M. (2.13) | 06/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Minakov M. (2.07) | Martinez L. (1.91) | 06/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Paris T. (2.28) | Gobat A. (1.59) | 06/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gentzsch T. (2.07) | Cayre P. (1.74) | 06/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 8-10 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Florig P. (1.09) | Gandolfi G. (8.00) | 06/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(5) | 10-5 | +8 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Broville M. (-) | Freire Da Silva A. (-) | 06/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Darras M. (2.07) | Vincent A. (1.73) | 06/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zima L. (1.10) | Loof T. (6.00) | 06/02/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vylegzhanin N. (1.17) | Lacides O. (4.50) | 06/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Andre S. (1.90) | Dussin L. (1.90) | 06/02/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Loge J. (2.60) | Abderrahman W. (1.53) | 06/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mitjana L. (-) | De Rueda De Genover I. (-) | 06/02/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 10-3 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Goldsteiner P. (2.60) | Freire Da Silva A. (1.43) | 05/02/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dubouch M. (1.45) | Loof T. (2.65) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alujas R. (9.50) | Dussin L. (1.10) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Popovic S. (9.50) | Mitjana L. (1.13) | 05/02/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Antoine Tailleu P. (3.43) | Antoine Gaillard M. (1.35) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Loge J. (3.43) | Bolla A. (1.35) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 10-8 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Poulesquen M. (-) | Gandolfi G. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 7-10 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Gervail G. (3.27) | Minakov M. (1.35) | 05/02/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cayre P. (-) | Brady P. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-7(5) | 7-5 | 10-8 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Reveniau S. (2.47) | Pecci A. (1.49) | 05/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cunat M. (5.00) | Paris T. (1.14) | 05/02/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Faucon R. (1.29) | Waldner N. (4.03) | 05/02/23 | 7-6(2) | 6-1 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Darras M. (-) | Frechet A. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lacides O. (-) | Fufygin M. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vaksmann R. (-) | Leroux J. (-) | 05/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 7-10 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Musitelli F. (-) | Ernaelsteen V. (-) | 05/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Vatutin A. (1.57) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (2.65) | 13/02/22 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Vatutin A. (1.26) | Handel T. (3.80) | 12/02/22 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Wang T. (1.85) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.91) | 12/02/22 | 1-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Riedi L. (1.51) | Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (2.76) | 11/02/22 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Vatutin A. (1.21) | Voisin E. (4.50) | 11/02/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Gutierrez O. (2.06) | Handel T. (1.76) | 11/02/22 | w/o | - | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Wang T. (1.65) | Crepatte B. (2.30) | 11/02/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gueymard-Wayenburg S. (1.86) | Tabur C. (1.95) | 10/02/22 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor |