Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q1 |
|
Shtengelov A. (10.00) | Lusovsky M. (1.03) | 14/01/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Madhavan S. (-) | Dakhane R. (-) | 14/01/24 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 3-10 | +10 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Palosi S. (-) | Gogeliya K. (-) | 14/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Blazka D. (-) | Alhogbani A. (-) | 14/01/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kolluru V. (-) | Krawcewicz K. (-) | 14/01/24 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Benchetrit E. (1.35) | Bobrov B. (3.30) | 21/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Bobrov B. (1.35) | Bakshi A. (2.85) | 20/01/23 | 6-2 | 3-1 | RET | - | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Tomic B. (1.32) | Benchetrit E. (3.10) | 20/01/23 | w/o | - | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Berrettini J. (4.00) | Tomic B. (1.24) | 19/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Bobrov B. (-) | Angele J. (-) | 19/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Chazal M. (-) | Bakshi A. (-) | 19/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Benchetrit E. (1.80) | Sultanov K. (2.32) | 19/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Copil M. (1.74) | Benchetrit E. (2.10) | 18/01/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bakshi A. (4.75) | Gunneswaran P. (1.15) | 18/01/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Angele J. (2.80) | Mukund S. (1.38) | 18/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Zhukov M. (5.50) | Tomic B. (1.14) | 18/01/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Visker N. (2.40) | Berrettini J. (1.56) | 18/01/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Khoeblal E. (2.80) | Chazal M. (1.56) | 18/01/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sultanov K. (1.67) | Rosenkranz M. (2.10) | 18/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bobrov B. (1.65) | Safwat M. (2.10) | 18/01/23 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | 6-2 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Zhukov M. (3.50) | Andre S. (1.30) | 17/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Safwat M. (1.67) | Purtseladze S. (2.10) | 17/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nawaf R. (-) | Tomic B. (-) | 17/01/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bobrov B. (1.04) | Zayid M. (10.00) | 17/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nawaf M. (16.00) | Mukund S. (1.02) | 17/01/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Angele J. (-) | Wassermann D. (-) | 17/01/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(5) | 7-6(5) | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Bakshi A. (-) | Tkemaladze Z. (-) | 17/01/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Colson T. (2.85) | Gunneswaran P. (1.41) | 17/01/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sultanov K. (1.07) | Alkotop M. (8.50) | 17/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tamm K. (2.50) | Benchetrit E. (1.56) | 17/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Pontjodikromo S. (2.00) | Rosenkranz M. (1.74) | 17/01/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Copil M. (1.19) | Klok D. (4.50) | 17/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Metreveli A. (-) | Chazal M. (-) | 17/01/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Berrettini J. (2.40) | Erel Y. (1.56) | 17/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Crawford O. (1.18) | Visker N. (4.75) | 17/01/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Cretu C. (1.32) | Khoeblal E. (3.35) | 17/01/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Andre S. (1.07) | Szic S. (7.00) | 16/01/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-3 | +8 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Khoeblal E. (1.10) | Aitkulov A. (8.00) | 16/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zhukov M. (1.23) | Podorozhnyi A. (3.75) | 16/01/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Karlsson Wistrand J. (4.00) | Visker N. (1.23) | 16/01/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Klok D. (2.40) | Den Heijer G. (1.50) | 16/01/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-5 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Bakshi A. (1.03) | Rudan Z. (10.00) | 16/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tkemaladze Z. (1.09) | Martinez (USA) I. (6.50) | 16/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wassermann D. (-) | Dudun I. (-) | 16/01/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-8 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Aitkulov A. (-) | Kusiewicz P. (-) | 15/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Khoeblal E. (1.03) | Kolluru V. (11.00) | 15/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karlsson Wistrand J. (-) | Kremenchutskyi I. (-) | 15/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Madhavan S. (9.25) | Visker N. (1.01) | 15/01/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zhukov M. (1.06) | Kodancha D. (7.50) | 15/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Andre S. (1.10) | Krawcewicz K. (9.50) | 15/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard |