Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q2 |
|
Piestrzynska A. (1.22) | Aslanbas D. (4.00) | 20/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tuayeva A. (1.01) | Tilsim Timur A. (13.00) | 20/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hanesova L. (4.50) | Drame P. (1.17) | 20/02/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Juric N. (1.02) | Gresova I. (11.00) | 20/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Shadchneva D. (1.36) | Zanjani F. (2.95) | 20/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Soke D. (-) | Dagci S. (-) | 19/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lebesheva D. (-) | Popovici M. (-) | 19/02/23 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kurt I. (-) | Afandieva S. (-) | 19/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Poletaeva V. (-) | Ksandinov S. (-) | 19/02/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Lodikova D. (2.40) | Soboleva A. (1.50) | 29/01/23 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | +2 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Soboleva A. (1.20) | Ovcharenko E. (5.00) | 28/01/23 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | 6-1 | +3 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Black H. (2.10) | Lodikova D. (1.77) | 28/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-7 | RET | 2-4 | - | Clay | ||
QF |
|
Lodikova D. (1.09) | Rocchetti S. (7.00) | 27/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Black H. (1.28) | Jaskova A. (3.60) | 27/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Soboleva A. (1.13) | De Koning R. (8.00) | 27/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Ovcharenko E. (1.80) | Demidova D. (1.91) | 27/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Suchankova S. (2.65) | Rocchetti S. (1.47) | 26/01/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sevcikova L. (2.65) | Demidova D. (1.47) | 26/01/23 | 7-6(3) | 1-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Jaskova A. (1.33) | Giraldi Requena A. (3.20) | 26/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Black H. (1.29) | Agureeva K. (4.00) | 26/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Soboleva A. (1.06) | Hageman M. (9.00) | 26/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lodikova D. (1.19) | Andreea Herea C. (4.50) | 26/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ovcharenko E. (2.80) | Shubladze A. (1.47) | 26/01/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
De Koning R. (2.15) | Elena Barbulescu B. (1.65) | 26/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Elena Barbulescu B. (4.34) | Leykina P. (1.20) | 25/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kochelaevskaia A. (11.00) | Shubladze A. (1.05) | 25/01/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sepa I. (3.70) | Suchankova S. (1.26) | 25/01/23 | 0-6 | 6-0 | 6-7(2) | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lodikova D. (1.06) | Mikhailova M. (9.00) | 25/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Soboleva A. (1.20) | Rey Garcia A. (5.50) | 25/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Stoilkovska M. (2.85) | Hageman M. (1.47) | 25/01/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Turkmen D. (4.50) | De Koning R. (1.25) | 25/01/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Agureeva K. (1.04) | Ince S. (15.00) | 25/01/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Giraldi Requena A. (2.80) | Milatova S. (1.41) | 24/01/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Demidova D. (1.67) | Yoruk I. (2.25) | 24/01/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Akasha Ceuca A. (2.50) | Rocchetti S. (1.49) | 24/01/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lopez Q. (2.20) | Jaskova A. (1.63) | 24/01/23 | 1-6 | 2-4 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Black H. (1.10) | Haavisto E. (6.50) | 24/01/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Arias Manjon P. (1.63) | Sevcikova L. (2.20) | 24/01/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ovcharenko E. (1.27) | Tothova E. (4.00) | 24/01/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Andreea Herea C. (1.67) | Ahn Y. (2.10) | 24/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Agureeva K. (1.54) | Matushkina K. (2.30) | 24/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bulat B. (1.83) | Stoilkovska M. (1.83) | 24/01/23 | 6-7(2) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Hageman M. (1.82) | Wang J. (1.87) | 24/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Ayda Uyar M. (2.50) | De Koning R. (1.47) | 24/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 7-10 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q3 |
|
Elena Barbulescu B. (1.29) | Sun Y. (3.30) | 24/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sepa I. (2.70) | Zolotareva R. (1.43) | 24/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Mueller S. (1.63) | Mikhailova M. (2.15) | 24/01/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Gartseva E. (3.70) | Suchankova S. (1.26) | 24/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Garkusha E. (1.35) | Gartseva E. (3.00) | 23/01/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 1-10 | +10 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Wang J. (1.21) | Cirpanli D. (4.25) | 23/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay |