Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q1 |
|
Nikiforova E. (1.32) | Pavlova K. (3.00) | 30/05/21 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mozgaleva A. (4.10) | Apalikhina A. (1.18) | 30/05/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ureke A. (1.26) | Tarasova A. (3.25) | 30/05/21 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 10-7 | +2 | Hard | |||
F |
|
Radwanska U. (1.80) | Hatouka Y. (2.08) | 14/03/21 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 4-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Radwanska U. (1.48) | Tikhonova A. (2.71) | 13/03/21 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Yashina E. (4.75) | Hatouka Y. (1.19) | 13/03/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.33) | Cengiz B. (3.35) | 12/03/21 | 6-2 | 7-6(0) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.59) | Grammatikopoulou V. (2.35) | 12/03/21 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Charaeva A. (3.50) | Radwanska U. (1.30) | 12/03/21 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Yashina E. (3.00) | Kudermetova P. (1.37) | 12/03/21 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Kazionova E. (1.95) | Yashina E. (2.00) | 11/03/21 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 4-6 | -1 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Andreeva E. (3.03) | Radwanska U. (1.36) | 11/03/21 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.51) | Kan V. (2.80) | 11/03/21 | 4-1 | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Strakhova V. (4.79) | Charaeva A. (1.18) | 11/03/21 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gasanova A. (1.65) | Tikhonova A. (2.25) | 11/03/21 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Cengiz B. (1.88) | Savinykh V. (1.95) | 11/03/21 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | -1 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (2.10) | Lansere S. (1.74) | 11/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.35) | Talbi S. (3.30) | 11/03/21 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-0 | +6 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Andreeva E. (1.26) | Dmitruk K. (3.85) | 10/03/21 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Malygina E. (2.90) | Lansere S. (1.37) | 10/03/21 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 5-7 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Kudashova D. (2.45) | Yashina E. (1.59) | 10/03/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (1.74) | Mishina D. (1.95) | 10/03/21 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Koklina E. (21.00) | Kan V. (1.05) | 10/03/21 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Eikeri U. (4.54) | Hatouka Y. (1.19) | 10/03/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Talbi S. (-) | Poplavska A. (-) | 10/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kostic N. (1.71) | Strakhova V. (2.15) | 10/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-7(6) | 5-7 | -1 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Koval V. (2.32) | Savinykh V. (1.63) | 10/03/21 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-7(3) | 0 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Heisen V. (6.00) | Radwanska U. (1.17) | 10/03/21 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Yushchenko V. (2.15) | Charaeva A. (1.91) | 10/03/21 | 6-7(7) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.17) | Kazionova E. (5.00) | 10/03/21 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Laskutova K. (6.50) | Tikhonova A. (1.10) | 10/03/21 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Gasanova A. (1.47) | Oz I. (2.70) | 10/03/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cengiz B. (-) | Curovic T. (-) | 10/03/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-1 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Timofeeva M. (2.40) | Kudermetova P. (1.56) | 10/03/21 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Yashina E. (1.17) | Shcherbinina A. (4.75) | 09/03/21 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Timofeeva M. (1.38) | Poplavska A. (2.90) | 09/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.59) | Laskutova K. (2.30) | 09/03/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-10 | +8 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.03) | Vaynberg S. (13.00) | 09/03/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Curovic T. (1.50) | Bakhmutkina P. (2.60) | 09/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Oz I. (1.10) | Ureke A. (6.50) | 09/03/21 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Malygina E. (-) | Saidenova N. (-) | 09/03/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 10-5 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Makarova E. (2.05) | Kudashova D. (1.74) | 09/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 6-10 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Vaynberg S. (10.00) | Tkacheva M. (1.05) | 08/03/21 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.10) | Matasova V. (6.50) | 08/03/21 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Oz I. (1.16) | Pospelova A. (4.40) | 08/03/21 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shcherbinina A. (1.60) | Burdina E. (2.16) | 08/03/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 11-9 | 0 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Tikhonova A. (1.03) | Kalinina V. (8.40) | 08/03/21 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Makarova E. (1.04) | Morozova E. (8.30) | 08/03/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Curovic T. (1.03) | Kummel A. (8.60) | 08/03/21 | 6-0 | 2-6 | 11-9 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Shakirova D. (7.80) | Kudashova D. (1.04) | 08/03/21 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Indoor |