1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
30/09/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Sho Shimabukuro
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-1
|
01/10/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Sebastian Korda
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
02/10/2023
Sebastian Korda - Hamad Medjedovic
resultado: 6-7(8) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
|
03/10/2023
Sebastian Korda - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
28/09/2023
Sho Shimabukuro - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
27/09/2023
Mikhail Kukushkin - Nuno Borges
resultado: 7-5 6-7(6) 4-6
|
30/09/2023
Nuno Borges - Sebastian Korda
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
29/09/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Sebastian Korda
resultado: 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 4-6
|
||||
|
29/09/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Egor Gerasimov
resultado: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
01/10/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Hamad Medjedovic
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||
28/09/2023
Egor Gerasimov - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
||||
27/09/2023
Alexander Shevchenko - Botic Van de Zandschulp
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
29/09/2023
Alexander Shevchenko - Hamad Medjedovic
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
27/09/2023
Hamad Medjedovic - Laslo Djere
resultado: 6-3 2-1 RET
|
||||
28/09/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Marcos Giron
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-7(6)
|
30/09/2023
Marcos Giron - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-7(2)
|
01/10/2023
Dominic Thiem - Sebastian Ofner
resultado: 7-5 4-6 2-6
|
02/10/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|
28/09/2023
Juan Pablo Varillas - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 3-6 6-7(8)
|
||||
29/09/2023
Marton Fucsovics - Sebastian Ofner
resultado: 6-2 2-6 3-6
|
30/09/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Alexander Bublik
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
|
||||
28/09/2023
Adrian Mannarino - Arthur Rinderknech
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
29/09/2023
Adrian Mannarino - Alibek Kachmazov
resultado: 6-2 5-7 6-3
|
01/10/2023
Adrian Mannarino - Jurij Rodionov
resultado: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
||
28/09/2023
Alibek Kachmazov - Corentin Moutet
resultado: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
||||
28/09/2023
Gregoire Barrere - Jurij Rodionov
resultado: 6-2 4-6 6-7(5)
|
29/09/2023
Jurij Rodionov - Sebastian Baez
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
26/09/2023
Rubin Statham - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 4-6 1-0 RET
|
27/09/2023
Rubin Statham - Jurij Rodionov
resultado: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
26/09/2023
Evgeny Donskoy - Jurij Rodionov
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|
26/09/2023
Alexandre Muller - Timur Maulenov
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
27/09/2023
Alexandre Muller - Egor Gerasimov
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
26/09/2023
Egor Gerasimov - Zizou Bergs
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|
26/09/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Alibek Kachmazov
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
27/09/2023
Alibek Kachmazov - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 7-6(4) 7-6(8)
|
26/09/2023
Dominik Palan - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
|
26/09/2023
Taro Daniel - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
27/09/2023
Taro Daniel - Sho Shimabukuro
resultado: 3-6 7-6(7) 6-7(6)
|
26/09/2023
Saba Purtseladze - Sho Shimabukuro
resultado: 0-6 6-2 2-6
|