1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20/02/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 7-5 3-6 6-4
|
21/02/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
22/02/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Go Soeda
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
23/02/2019
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - James Duckworth
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-3 6-7(3)
|
24/02/2019
James Duckworth - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
19/02/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Yan Bai
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Maverick Banes - Goncalo Oliveira
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
20/02/2019
Goncalo Oliveira - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 2-6 7-6(3) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
20/02/2019
Go Soeda - Oriol Roca Batalla
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
21/02/2019
Go Soeda - Thiemo De Bakker
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
|
|||
18/02/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - David Perez Sanz
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-2 RET
|
|||||
19/02/2019
Thiemo De Bakker - Moez Echargui
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-0
|
20/02/2019
Thiemo De Bakker - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
20/02/2019
Henri Laaksonen - Dimitar Kuzmanov
resultado: 6-4 4-6 0-2 RET
|
21/02/2019
Dimitar Kuzmanov - James Duckworth
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
22/02/2019
James Duckworth - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 4-6 7-6(7) 5-0 RET
|
||
18/02/2019
Rubin Statham - Dimitar Kuzmanov
resultado: 4-6 5-5 RET
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Tsung-Hua Yang - Saketh Myneni
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
19/02/2019
Saketh Myneni - James Duckworth
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/02/2019
Gianluca Mager - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
21/02/2019
Gianluca Mager - Ze Zhang
resultado: 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
|
|||
18/02/2019
Yunseong Chung - Pedro Cachin
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
|||||
19/02/2019
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Kevin King
resultado: 7-5 4-6 2-6
|
20/02/2019
Kevin King - Ze Zhang
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
20/02/2019
Hiroki Moriya - Ivan Gakhov
resultado: 6-4 7-6(12)
|
21/02/2019
Hiroki Moriya - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 6-2 3-6 6-1
|
22/02/2019
Hiroki Moriya - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 2-6 6-0 2-6
|
23/02/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Dudi Sela
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
|
|
19/02/2019
Gastao Elias - Ivan Gakhov
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Stephane Robert - Pruchya Isarow
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-3
|
19/02/2019
Stephane Robert - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/02/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
21/02/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
|||
18/02/2019
Duckhee Lee - Thanapet Chanta
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Palaphoom Kovapitukted - Di Wu
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
19/02/2019
Di Wu - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/02/2019
Tobias Kamke - Zhe Li
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
21/02/2019
Zhe Li - Marc Polmans
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
22/02/2019
Zhe Li - Dudi Sela
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||
18/02/2019
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul - Zhe Li
resultado: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Max Purcell - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
19/02/2019
Kaichi Uchida - Marc Polmans
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
20/02/2019
Dudi Sela - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
21/02/2019
Dudi Sela - JC Aragone
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
|||
18/02/2019
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
|||||
18/02/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - JC Aragone
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
19/02/2019
JC Aragone - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 5-0 RET
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
18/02/2019
Yan Bai - Moez Echargui
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-3
|
18/02/2019
Ivan Gakhov - Congsup Congcar
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-1
|