1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24/04/2019
Rafael Nadal - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-4 6-2
|
25/04/2019
Rafael Nadal - David Ferrer
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
26/04/2019
Rafael Nadal - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
27/04/2019
Rafael Nadal - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
28/04/2019
Dominic Thiem - Daniil Medvedev
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
22/04/2019
Marius Copil - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 3-6 7-6(3) 5-7
|
|||||
23/04/2019
David Ferrer - Mihail Zverev
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
24/04/2019
David Ferrer - Lucas Pouille
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
David Goffin - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
25/04/2019
Jan-Lennard Struff - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-2
|
|||
22/04/2019
Hugo Dellien - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Marton Fucsovics - Denis Kudla
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
23/04/2019
Marton Fucsovics - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
Dominic Thiem - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
25/04/2019
Dominic Thiem - Jaume Munar
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
26/04/2019
Dominic Thiem - Guido Pella
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
||
22/04/2019
Yoshihito Nishioka - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
resultado: 6-4 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Pedro Sousa - Jaume Munar
resultado: 6-2 4-6 0-6
|
23/04/2019
Jaume Munar - Francis Tiafoe
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Pablo Carreno - Benoit Paire
resultado: 4-6 7-6(9) 1-6
|
25/04/2019
Benoit Paire - Guido Pella
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
22/04/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Benoit Paire
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
|||||
23/04/2019
Guido Pella - Joao Sousa
resultado: 3-6 7-6(1) 6-2
|
24/04/2019
Guido Pella - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Roberto Carballes Baena - Nicola Kuhn
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
|
25/04/2019
Roberto Carballes Baena - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-4 7-6(2)
|
26/04/2019
Roberto Carballes Baena - Kei Nishikori
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
27/04/2019
Kei Nishikori - Daniil Medvedev
resultado: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|
|
23/04/2019
Nicola Kuhn - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
|
|||||
23/04/2019
Martin Klizan - Christian Garin
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
24/04/2019
Christian Garin - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Malek Jaziri
resultado: 6-3 7-6(7)
|
25/04/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Kei Nishikori
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
23/04/2019
Malek Jaziri - Guido Andreozzi
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Taylor Harry Fritz - Reilly Opelka
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
23/04/2019
Taylor Harry Fritz - Kei Nishikori
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Albert Ramos
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-1
|
25/04/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
26/04/2019
Daniil Medvedev - Nicolas Jarry
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||
23/04/2019
Albert Ramos - Cameron Norrie
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Mackenzie McDonald - Taro Daniel
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
24/04/2019
Mackenzie McDonald - Gilles Simon
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Grigor Dimitrov - Fernando Verdasco
resultado: 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
|
25/04/2019
Grigor Dimitrov - Nicolas Jarry
resultado: 6-2 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
22/04/2019
Feliciano Lopez - Fernando Verdasco
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Marcel Granollers
resultado: 7-5 4-6 6-4
|
23/04/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Alexander Zverev
resultado: 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
20/04/2019
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Jozef Kovalik
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
21/04/2019
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
20/04/2019
Pedro Martinez - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
|
20/04/2019
Federico Delbonis - Thiago Monteiro
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
21/04/2019
Federico Delbonis - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
20/04/2019
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Carlos Berlocq
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|
20/04/2019
Hugo Dellien - Gregoire Barrere
resultado: 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
|
21/04/2019
Hugo Dellien - Antoine Hoang
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
20/04/2019
Antoine Hoang - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
|
|
20/04/2019
Albert Ramos - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
21/04/2019
Albert Ramos - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
20/04/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Denis Istomin
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|
20/04/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
|
21/04/2019
Nicolas Jarry - Marcel Granollers
resultado: 7-6(3) 5-7 4-6
|
20/04/2019
Marcel Granollers - Daniel Evans
resultado: 6-3 4-6 7-5
|
|
20/04/2019
Guido Andreozzi - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
|
21/04/2019
Guido Andreozzi - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
20/04/2019
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 1-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|