1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2017
Gastao Elias - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
12/04/2017
Gastao Elias - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
14/04/2017
Gastao Elias - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
15/04/2017
Gastao Elias - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
16/04/2017
Gastao Elias - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
11/04/2017
Stefano Travaglia - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 6-4 6-7(6) 6-7(7)
|
||||
10/04/2017
Kimmer Coppejans - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
12/04/2017
Kimmer Coppejans - Arthur De Greef
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
|||
11/04/2017
Constant Lestienne - Arthur De Greef
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
10/04/2017
Norbert Gombos - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 4-6 6-7(13)
|
12/04/2017
Lorenzo Giustino - Federico Gaio
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
14/04/2017
Lorenzo Giustino - Maximilian Marterer
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||
10/04/2017
Daniel Brands - Federico Gaio
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||||
11/04/2017
Thomas Fabbiano - Jordi Samper-Montana
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
12/04/2017
Thomas Fabbiano - Maximilian Marterer
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
|||
11/04/2017
Lorenzo Sonego - Maximilian Marterer
resultado: 3-6 6-4 1-6
|
||||
11/04/2017
Elias Ymer - Lukas Rosol
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
13/04/2017
Lukas Rosol - Enrique Lopez-Perez
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
14/04/2017
Lukas Rosol - Alessandro Giannessi
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-3
|
15/04/2017
Lukas Rosol - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
11/04/2017
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 6-1 4-6 7-5
|
||||
11/04/2017
Nikola Milojevic - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
13/04/2017
Nikola Milojevic - Alessandro Giannessi
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
11/04/2017
Riccardo Bellotti - Alessandro Giannessi
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
11/04/2017
Jozef Kovalik - Filip Krajinovic
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
13/04/2017
Filip Krajinovic - Marco Cecchinato
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
14/04/2017
Marco Cecchinato - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
||
11/04/2017
Marco Cecchinato - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
||||
11/04/2017
Andrea Pellegrino - Matteo Donati
resultado: 3-6 6-2 3-6
|
13/04/2017
Matteo Donati - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
11/04/2017
Marco Trungelliti - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 4-6 7-5 4-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
09/04/2017
Filip Krajinovic - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
10/04/2017
Filip Krajinovic - Alexey Vatutin
resultado: 6-1 3-6 6-4
|
08/04/2017
Luca Scelzi - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|
||
08/04/2017
Andrea Basso - Domenico Scelzi
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
09/04/2017
Andrea Basso - Alexey Vatutin
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|
|
||
|
09/04/2017
Jeremy Jahn - Giorgio Portaluri
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
10/04/2017
Jeremy Jahn - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
08/04/2017
Savino Lapalombella - Giorgio Portaluri
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||
08/04/2017
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan - Rameez Junaid
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
09/04/2017
Rameez Junaid - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
09/04/2017
Guilherme Clezar - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 1-6 6-1 6-4
|
10/04/2017
Guilherme Clezar - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
08/04/2017
Mikael Ymer - Axel Michon
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-3
|
||
08/04/2017
Andrey Yakovlev - Alvaro Lopez San Martin
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
09/04/2017
Alvaro Lopez San Martin - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|
08/04/2017
Giuseppe Tresca - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||
|
09/04/2017
Stefano Travaglia - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-1
|
10/04/2017
Stefano Travaglia - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
08/04/2017
Gianluca Mager - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
||
08/04/2017
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Tomasz Bednarek
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
09/04/2017
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
|
|
|