1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30/04/2019
Lucas Pouille - Pedro Cachin
resultado: 4-6 6-4 7-6(1)
|
02/05/2019
Lucas Pouille - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 6-3 1-6 6-2
|
03/05/2019
Lucas Pouille - Quentin Halys
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-3
|
04/05/2019
Lucas Pouille - Gregoire Barrere
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
05/05/2019
Lucas Pouille - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
29/04/2019
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Pedro Cachin
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Yannick Mertens - Calvin Hemery
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
30/04/2019
Calvin Hemery - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/05/2019
Quentin Halys - Matteo Martineau
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
02/05/2019
Quentin Halys - Oscar Otte
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
|||
29/04/2019
Matteo Martineau - Kenny De Schepper
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Elliot Benchetrit
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
01/05/2019
Elliot Benchetrit - Oscar Otte
resultado: 3-6 6-1 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/05/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
02/05/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
03/05/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 6-1 7-6(1)
|
||
29/04/2019
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Steve Darcis
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Antoine Escoffier
resultado: 5-7 RET
|
01/05/2019
Antoine Escoffier - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/05/2019
Kimmer Coppejans - Alessandro Bega
resultado: 6-1 2-6 3-6
|
02/05/2019
Alessandro Bega - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
30/04/2019
Evan Furness - Alessandro Bega
resultado: 1-6 6-7(2)
|
|||||
30/04/2019
Laurent Lokoli - Raul Brancaccio
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
01/05/2019
Laurent Lokoli - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 6-4 2-6 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/05/2019
Marcos Giron - Gregoire Jacq
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
02/05/2019
Marcos Giron - Filip Horansky
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
03/05/2019
Filip Horansky - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
04/05/2019
Filip Horansky - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
|
30/04/2019
Gregoire Jacq - Albano Olivetti
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
30/04/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Filip Horansky
resultado: 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
01/05/2019
Roberto Marcora - Hugo Nys
resultado: 6-4 4-6 5-7
|
02/05/2019
Hugo Nys - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
30/04/2019
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - Hugo Nys
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Viktor Troicki - Nicolas Mahut
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
30/04/2019
Viktor Troicki - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
resultado: 1-6 6-7(1)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
30/04/2019
Antoine Hoang - Julian Lenz
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-3 3-6
|
02/05/2019
Julian Lenz - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
03/05/2019
Mikael Ymer - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
||
29/04/2019
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Julian Lenz
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
30/04/2019
Oriol Roca Batalla - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
30/04/2019
Maxime Janvier - Andrea Pellegrino
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
02/05/2019
Maxime Janvier - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
29/04/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Jan Choinski
resultado: 2-1 RET
|
|||||
29/04/2019
Pierre Delage - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
30/04/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
29/04/2019
Tobias Simon - Hugo Nys
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
29/04/2019
Albano Olivetti - Hugo Pontico
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|