1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2016
Jeremy Chardy - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
20/10/2016
Jeremy Chardy - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
21/10/2016
Jeremy Chardy - Steven Diez
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
22/10/2016
Jeremy Chardy - Yannik Reuter
resultado: 4-6 7-5 2-6
|
23/10/2016
Yannik Reuter - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
19/10/2016
Maxime Janvier - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
18/10/2016
Gregoire Jacq - Matteo Donati
resultado: 6-3 2-1 RET
|
19/10/2016
Gregoire Jacq - Steven Diez
resultado: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
|||
17/10/2016
Marc Sieber - Steven Diez
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
19/10/2016
Alessandro Giannessi - Maximilian Neuchrist
resultado: 1-6 6-7(1)
|
20/10/2016
Maximilian Neuchrist - Aldin Setkic
resultado: 3-6 6-4 5-7
|
21/10/2016
Aldin Setkic - Yannik Reuter
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||
18/10/2016
Alexandre Sidorenko - Aldin Setkic
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
19/10/2016
Yann Marti - Yannik Reuter
resultado: 5-7 6-3 3-6
|
20/10/2016
Yannik Reuter - Pedja Krstin
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
18/10/2016
Pedja Krstin - Luca Vanni
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
||||
18/10/2016
Marko Tepavac - Andrei Goloubev
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
20/10/2016
Marko Tepavac - Romain Jouan
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
|
21/10/2016
Marko Tepavac - Julien Benneteau
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
22/10/2016
Julien Benneteau - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-3 4-6
|
|
18/10/2016
Yannick Mertens - Romain Jouan
resultado: 2-6 0-1 RET
|
||||
18/10/2016
Julien Benneteau - Nikola Milojevic
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-3
|
20/10/2016
Julien Benneteau - Marco Chiudinelli
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
|||
18/10/2016
Evan Furness - Marco Chiudinelli
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
19/10/2016
Norbert Gombos - Sander Gille
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
20/10/2016
Norbert Gombos - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 6-3 4-6 7-5
|
21/10/2016
Norbert Gombos - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||
18/10/2016
Adrian Menendez - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
||||
17/10/2016
Corentin Moutet - Laurent Lokoli
resultado: 6-1 4-6 7-5
|
19/10/2016
Corentin Moutet - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
18/10/2016
Gregoire Barrere - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
16/10/2016
Norbert Gombos - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
17/10/2016
Norbert Gombos - Yann Marti
resultado: 5-7 6-3 3-6
|
15/10/2016
Thibault Venturino - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 7-6(3) 3-6 3-6
|
||
15/10/2016
Andrzej Kapas - Stuart Parker
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
16/10/2016
Andrzej Kapas - Yann Marti
resultado: 6-1 1-6 1-6
|
|
15/10/2016
Max Colorado - Yann Marti
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Ante Pavic - Maximilian Neuchrist
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
17/10/2016
Maximilian Neuchrist - Sander Gille
resultado: 7-6(10) 6-2
|
15/10/2016
Maximilian Neuchrist - Kirill Kivattsev
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||
15/10/2016
Alexandre Penaud - Adrien Bossel
resultado: 7-6(1) 5-7 6-3
|
16/10/2016
Alexandre Penaud - Sander Gille
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|
15/10/2016
Sander Gille - David Guez
resultado: 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Edan Leshem - Daniel Cukierman
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
17/10/2016
Edan Leshem - Romain Jouan
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
15/10/2016
Elliot Benchetrit - Daniel Cukierman
resultado: 6-7(3) 5-7
|
||
15/10/2016
Federico Maccari - Romain Jouan
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
16/10/2016
Romain Jouan - Hubert Hurkacz
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
|
15/10/2016
Manuel Guinard - Hubert Hurkacz
resultado: 6-1 4-6 4-6
|
||
|
16/10/2016
Hugo Nys - Sebastien Boltz
resultado: 6-2 2-0 RET
|
17/10/2016
Hugo Nys - Gregoire Jacq
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
15/10/2016
Louis Chaix - Sebastien Boltz
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|
||
15/10/2016
Julien Eon - Gregoire Jacq
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
16/10/2016
Gregoire Jacq - Filip Horansky
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
|
|