1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2010
Rainer Schuettler - Young-Jun Kim
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
13/05/2010
Young-Jun Kim - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
14/05/2010
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos - Yong-Kyu Lim
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
15/05/2010
Yong-Kyu Lim - Woong-Sun Jun
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
16/05/2010
Yong-Kyu Lim - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
11/05/2010
Toshihide Matsui - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos
resultado: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
||||
11/05/2010
Noam Okun - Yong-Kyu Lim
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
13/05/2010
Yong-Kyu Lim - Takao Suzuki
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
|||
12/05/2010
Takao Suzuki - Simon Stadler
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
11/05/2010
Alexander Peya - Jae-Sung An
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-4
|
12/05/2010
Alexander Peya - Woong-Sun Jun
resultado: 6-4 1-6 1-6
|
14/05/2010
Woong-Sun Jun - Rameez Junaid
resultado: 3-6 6-2 7-6(6)
|
||
11/05/2010
Yuichi Ito - Woong-Sun Jun
resultado: 6-2 4-6 3-6
|
||||
10/05/2010
Vishnu Vardhan - Ji Sung Nam
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
12/05/2010
Vishnu Vardhan - Rameez Junaid
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
11/05/2010
Rameez Junaid - Sebastian Rieschick
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
12/05/2010
Tatsuma Ito - Milos Raonic
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
13/05/2010
Tatsuma Ito - Suk-Young Jeong
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
|
14/05/2010
Tatsuma Ito - Go Soeda
resultado: 2-6 6-7(8)
|
15/05/2010
Go Soeda - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
|
11/05/2010
Samuel Groth - Suk-Young Jeong
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
11/05/2010
Sadik Kadir - Ti Chen
resultado: 6-7(5) 1-6
|
13/05/2010
Ti Chen - Go Soeda
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
|||
12/05/2010
Tsung-Hua Yang - Go Soeda
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
11/05/2010
Brendan Evans - Hiroki Kondo
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
12/05/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Andis Juska
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-4
|
14/05/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 1-6 6-2 2-6
|
||
11/05/2010
Andis Juska - Ivo Klec
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
11/05/2010
Artem Sitak - Andrei Martin
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-7(8)
|
12/05/2010
Andrei Martin - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
10/05/2010
Adam Feeney - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-7(4)
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
08/05/2010
Milos Raonic - Divij Sharan
resultado: w/o
|
09/05/2010
Divij Sharan - Jung-Woong Na
resultado: 6-4 3-6 3-6
|
10/05/2010
Jung-Woong Na - Jae-Sung An
resultado: 6-4 4-6 RET
|
08/05/2010
Jung-Woong Na - Seong-Yoon Chung
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
||
08/05/2010
Tasuku Iwami - Jae-Sung An
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
09/05/2010
Jae-Sung An - Sung-Kyun Kang
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|
08/05/2010
Sung-Kyun Kang - Junn Mitsuhashi
resultado: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
||
08/05/2010
Denys Molchanov - Sang-Woo Noh
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
09/05/2010
Denys Molchanov - Yaoki Ishii
resultado: 5-7 0-3 RET
|
10/05/2010
Yaoki Ishii - Ti Chen
resultado: 1-6 6-7(4)
|
08/05/2010
Yaoki Ishii - Won-Tak Kim
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
||
08/05/2010
Cheong-Eui Kim - Hwan-Yong Choi
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-1
|
09/05/2010
Cheong-Eui Kim - Ti Chen
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
08/05/2010
Ji-Ha Kim - Ti Chen
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
||
08/05/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Hyung Chan Lim
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
09/05/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Joo-Hae Moon
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
10/05/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Kento Takeuchi
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
08/05/2010
Hyeong Don Kim - Joo-Hae Moon
resultado: 0-6 2-6
|
||
08/05/2010
Purav Raja - Chul-Hee Lee
resultado: 5-7 6-2 7-6(3)
|
09/05/2010
Purav Raja - Kento Takeuchi
resultado: 4-6 6-4 2-6
|
|
08/05/2010
Jae-Bin Jeon - Kento Takeuchi
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
08/05/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Oh-Hee Kwon
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
09/05/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Seung-Jae Lee
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
10/05/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Toshihide Matsui
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
08/05/2010
Seung-Jae Lee - Min-Kyu Song
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||
08/05/2010
Hyun-Joon Kim - Jae-Won Choi
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
09/05/2010
Hyun-Joon Kim - Toshihide Matsui
resultado: 2-6 6-3 5-7
|
|
08/05/2010
Seong Hyeon Im - Toshihide Matsui
resultado: 6-7(5) 2-6
|