1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2018
Matthew Ebden - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
17/05/2018
Matthew Ebden - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 4-6 7-6(1) 1-0 RET
|
18/05/2018
Matthew Ebden - Jason Jung
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
19/05/2018
Matthew Ebden - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
20/05/2018
Matthew Ebden - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
15/05/2018
Tatsuma Ito - Yasutaka Uchiyama
resultado: 2-6 7-6(9) 6-4
|
||||
14/05/2018
Di Wu - Zhe Li
resultado: 4-6 6-3 1-6
|
16/05/2018
Zhe Li - Jason Jung
resultado: 6-7(1) 7-5 1-6
|
|||
14/05/2018
Hiroki Moriya - Jason Jung
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
14/05/2018
Dudi Sela - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
17/05/2018
Filip Peliwo - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-4
|
18/05/2018
Filip Peliwo - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 2-6 6-3 7-6(6)
|
||
14/05/2018
Yusuke Takahashi - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
14/05/2018
Kaichi Uchida - Chan-Yeong Oh
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
16/05/2018
Kaichi Uchida - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
|||
15/05/2018
Brayden Schnur - Mackenzie McDonald
resultado: 6-2 2-6 1-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Go Soeda - Rubin Statham
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
17/05/2018
Go Soeda - Marcos Giron
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
18/05/2018
Marcos Giron - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
19/05/2018
Vasek Pospisil - Yosuke Watanuki
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-4
|
|
15/05/2018
Young Seok Kim - Marcos Giron
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Max Purcell - Jung-Woong Na
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
17/05/2018
Max Purcell - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
15/05/2018
Maverick Banes - Vasek Pospisil
resultado: 7-6(2) 1-6 5-7
|
||||
15/05/2018
Yen-Hsun Lu - Yosuke Watanuki
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
17/05/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - John-Patrick Smith
resultado: 7-6(11) 6-4
|
18/05/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Ze Zhang
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-1
|
||
15/05/2018
Seong-Chan Hong - John-Patrick Smith
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
15/05/2018
Ze Zhang - Dayne Kelly
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
17/05/2018
Ze Zhang - Yuki Bhambri
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|||
15/05/2018
Yoshihito Nishioka - Yuki Bhambri
resultado: 6-3 6-7(6) 0-3 RET
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
13/05/2018
Jason Kubler - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
14/05/2018
Yunseong Chung - Luke Saville
resultado: 6-7(6) 7-6(2) 6-0
|
12/05/2018
Yunseong Chung - Ben Patael
resultado: 6-3 62-
|
||
12/05/2018
Luke Saville - Daniel Yoo
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
13/05/2018
Luke Saville - Renta Tokuda
resultado: 6-2 2-6 6-1
|
|
12/05/2018
Jacob Grills - Renta Tokuda
resultado: 7-6(4) 5-7 3-6
|
||
|
13/05/2018
Hiroyasu Ehara - Blake Ellis
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6
|
14/05/2018
Blake Ellis - Maverick Banes
resultado: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
12/05/2018
Blake Ellis - Tung-Lin Wu
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
||
12/05/2018
Alexander Bury - Cheng-Peng Hsieh
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
13/05/2018
Alexander Bury - Maverick Banes
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
|
12/05/2018
Hong Chung - Maverick Banes
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||
|
13/05/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Jea Moon Lee
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
14/05/2018
Yosuke Watanuki - Frederik Nielsen
resultado: 1-6 6-4 6-0
|
12/05/2018
Jea Moon Lee - Seong-Gook Oh
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||
12/05/2018
Makoto Ochi - Frederik Nielsen
resultado: 1-6 RET
|
13/05/2018
Frederik Nielsen - Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-4 6-0
|
|
12/05/2018
Yong-Kyu Lim - Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 2-6
|
||
12/05/2018
Rubin Statham - Min Gyo Seo
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
13/05/2018
Rubin Statham - Tae-Woo Lee
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
14/05/2018
Rubin Statham - Guillermo Olaso
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
12/05/2018
Dong Ju Kim - Tae-Woo Lee
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||
12/05/2018
Thomas Fancutt - Christopher Rungkat
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
13/05/2018
Thomas Fancutt - Guillermo Olaso
resultado: 1-6 5-7
|
|
12/05/2018
Jae-Hwan Kim - Guillermo Olaso
resultado: 0-6 5-7
|