1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14/08/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Guilherme Clezar
resultado: 2-6 7-5 7-6(5)
|
15/08/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Markus Eriksson
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
16/08/2019
Markus Eriksson - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
17/08/2019
Markus Eriksson - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
18/08/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Christopher O'Connell
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
13/08/2019
Fabien Reboul - Guilherme Clezar
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Jacopo Berrettini - Enrico Dalla Valle
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
14/08/2019
Enrico Dalla Valle - Markus Eriksson
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-7(8)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/08/2019
Dmitry Popko - Orlando Luz
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
15/08/2019
Orlando Luz - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
12/08/2019
Giovanni Fonio - Orlando Luz
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 0-6 2-6
|
14/08/2019
Andrea Collarini - Aleksandar Vukic
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Emil Ruusuvuori - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
15/08/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Andrea Basso
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
16/08/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 6-2 4-6 7-6(2)
|
||
12/08/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Fajing Sun
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Andrea Basso
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-3 2-6
|
14/08/2019
Andrea Basso - Alex Molcan
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(6)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 4-1 RET
|
15/08/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Alejandro Tabilo
resultado: 7-6(1) 2-6 6-3
|
|||
12/08/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Benjamin Bonzi
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Sadio Doumbia
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
14/08/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Alejandro Tabilo
resultado: 3-6 7-6(8) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/08/2019
Niccolo Inserra - Christopher O'Connell
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
15/08/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Tomislav Brkic
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
16/08/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Francisco Cerundolo
resultado: 6-1 1-6 6-3
|
17/08/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Zsombor Piros
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-2
|
|
12/08/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 1-6 6-4 7-5
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
13/08/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 7-6(4) 5-7 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Evgeny Tyurnev
resultado: 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
|
15/08/2019
Francisco Cerundolo - Attila Balazs
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
|||
13/08/2019
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Evgeny Tyurnev
resultado: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Federico Arnaboldi
resultado: 1-6 6-7(9)
|
14/08/2019
Federico Arnaboldi - Attila Balazs
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Blaz Kavcic - Francesco Forti
resultado: 6-3 7-6(2)
|
15/08/2019
Blaz Kavcic - Zsombor Piros
resultado: 6-1 3-6 3-6
|
16/08/2019
Zsombor Piros - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||
13/08/2019
Francesco Forti - Riccardo Balzerani
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-2
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Gerard Granollers - Zsombor Piros
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
13/08/2019
Zsombor Piros - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 1-6 7-6(5) 4-6
|
15/08/2019
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Andrei Martin
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
|||
12/08/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 6-7(5) 1-6
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Alejandro Gonzalez - Ante Pavic
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
14/08/2019
Alejandro Gonzalez - Andrei Martin
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
12/08/2019
Evgeny Tyurnev - Nikola Cacic
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
12/08/2019
Fabien Reboul - Niccolo Inserra
resultado: 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
|