1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08/01/2019
Marcel Granollers - Arthur Rinderknech
resultado: 1-6 6-4 6-4
|
09/01/2019
Marcel Granollers - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
10/01/2019
Marcel Granollers - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
|
11/01/2019
Marcel Granollers - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 3-0 RET
|
12/01/2019
Marcel Granollers - Matteo Viola
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
07/01/2019
Kaito Uesugi - Arthur Rinderknech
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
07/01/2019
Sonchat Ratiwatana - Alafia Ayeni
resultado: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
08/01/2019
Alafia Ayeni - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
resultado: 1-6 7-6(5) 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/01/2019
Alexandre Muller - Riccardo Bonadio
resultado: 2-6 7-5 6-7(7)
|
09/01/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-4 5-7
|
|||
06/01/2019
Stefan Vujic - Riccardo Bonadio
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Linh Giang Trinh - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
08/01/2019
Alen Avidzba - Yusuke Takahashi
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
07/01/2019
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Shinjii Hazawa
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
09/01/2019
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
10/01/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Gerard Granollers
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
|
||
06/01/2019
Yuta Shimizu - Shinjii Hazawa
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Alessandro Bega - Arjun Kadhe
resultado: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
07/01/2019
Arjun Kadhe - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/01/2019
Zsombor Piros - Gerard Granollers
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
09/01/2019
Gerard Granollers - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
|||
07/01/2019
Gerard Granollers - Manish Sureshkumar
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Nam Hoang Ly - Daniel Altmaier
resultado: 7-6(0) 4-6 7-6(5)
|
08/01/2019
Nam Hoang Ly - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 6-1 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
08/01/2019
Tsung-Hua Yang - Daniel Nguyen
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
09/01/2019
Tsung-Hua Yang - Sumit Nagal
resultado: 2-6 6-1 6-0
|
10/01/2019
Tsung-Hua Yang - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
resultado: 4-6 6-7(7)
|
11/01/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Matteo Viola
resultado: 7-5 6-7(5) 2-6
|
|
07/01/2019
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Daniel Nguyen
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Ji Sung Nam - N.Sriram Balaji
resultado: 6-7(1) 6-7(3)
|
08/01/2019
N.Sriram Balaji - Sumit Nagal
resultado: 6-7(0) 6-7(6)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
07/01/2019
Antoine Escoffier - Viktor Durasovic
resultado: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
09/01/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
resultado: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
|||
06/01/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Jordi Samper-Montana - Youssef Hossam
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
07/01/2019
Youssef Hossam - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
07/01/2019
Evan Song - Yan Bai
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
09/01/2019
Yan Bai - Cheong-Eui Kim
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
10/01/2019
Yan Bai - Matteo Viola
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
||
06/01/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Yan Bai
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Cheong-Eui Kim - Sidharth Rawat
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
07/01/2019
Cheong-Eui Kim - Renta Tokuda
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
07/01/2019
Makoto Ochi - Benjamin Hassan
resultado: 6-3 0-6 0-6
|
09/01/2019
Benjamin Hassan - Matteo Viola
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
06/01/2019
Benjamin Hassan - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 6-2 1-6 6-3
|
|||||
06/01/2019
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul - Corentin Denolly
resultado: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
07/01/2019
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul - Matteo Viola
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
06/01/2019
Alafia Ayeni - Kaito Uesugi
resultado: 6-7(0) 6-2 3-6
|
06/01/2019
Pruchya Isarow - Manish Sureshkumar
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|