1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21/02/2024
Andrey Rublev - Richard Gasquet
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
22/02/2024
Andrey Rublev - Jakub Mensik
resultado: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
23/02/2024
Jakub Mensik - Gael Monfils
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-3
|
24/02/2024
Jakub Mensik - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 6-7(12) 4-6
|
20/02/2024
Alexander Shevchenko - Richard Gasquet
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
20/02/2024
Alexandre Muller - Andrew Murray
resultado: 1-6 6-7(5)
|
21/02/2024
Andrew Murray - Jakub Mensik
resultado: 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-7(4)
|
|||
20/02/2024
Jakub Mensik - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
||||
|
21/02/2024
Ugo Humbert - Pavel Kotov
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
22/02/2024
Ugo Humbert - Gael Monfils
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||
19/02/2024
Pavel Kotov - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
||||
20/02/2024
Gael Monfils - Botic Van de Zandschulp
resultado: 6-1 7-6(9)
|
21/02/2024
Gael Monfils - Zhizhen Zhang
resultado: 4-6 7-5 7-6(2)
|
|||
19/02/2024
Zhizhen Zhang - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
||||
20/02/2024
Maximilian Marterer - Hugo Grenier
resultado: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
21/02/2024
Hugo Grenier - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 6-7(3) 7-6(8) 1-6
|
22/02/2024
Alexei Popyrin - Alexander Bublik
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
23/02/2024
Alexei Popyrin - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 6-7(12) 2-6
|
|
19/02/2024
Alexei Popyrin - Abedallah Shelbayh
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
19/02/2024
Marton Fucsovics - Roberto Bautista-Agut
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
21/02/2024
Marton Fucsovics - Alexander Bublik
resultado: 6-2 3-6 4-6
|
|||
|
||||
20/02/2024
Jan-Lennard Struff - Christopher O'Connell
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
21/02/2024
Christopher O'Connell - Emil Ruusuvuori
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
22/02/2024
Emil Ruusuvuori - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 0-3 RET
|
||
20/02/2024
Giulio Zeppieri - Emil Ruusuvuori
resultado: 6-7(2) 5-7
|
||||
19/02/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Vit Kopriva
resultado: 7-5 7-6(6)
|
21/02/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
17/02/2024
Luca Van Assche - Maxime Cressy
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
18/02/2024
Maxime Cressy - Hugo Grenier
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
17/02/2024
Benjamin Hassan - Hugo Grenier
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-2 3-6
|
|
17/02/2024
Alexandre Muller - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
18/02/2024
Alexandre Muller - Lukas Klein
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
17/02/2024
Beibit Zhukayev - Lukas Klein
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|
17/02/2024
Maximilian Marterer - Elias Ymer
resultado: 7-6(8) 6-4
|
18/02/2024
Maximilian Marterer - Vit Kopriva
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
17/02/2024
Mubarak Shannan Zayid - Vit Kopriva
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
17/02/2024
Fabio Fognini - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
18/02/2024
Damir Dzumhur - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
17/02/2024
Rashed Nawaf - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|