1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26/07/2018
Fabio Fognini - Jurgen Zopp
resultado: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
27/07/2018
Jurgen Zopp - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
28/07/2018
Jurgen Zopp - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
29/07/2018
Matteo Berrettini - Roberto Bautista-Agut
resultado: 7-6(9) 6-4
|
23/07/2018
Yannick Hanfmann - Jurgen Zopp
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
24/07/2018
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Nicolas Almagro
resultado: 6-7(8) 6-3 7-6(4)
|
26/07/2018
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-7(10) 1-6
|
|||
24/07/2018
Facundo Bagnis - Joao Sousa
resultado: 4-6 6-3 7-5
|
||||
|
25/07/2018
Andrey Rublev - Matteo Berrettini
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
27/07/2018
Matteo Berrettini - Feliciano Lopez
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||
24/07/2018
Matteo Berrettini - Radu Albot
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
24/07/2018
Oriol Roca Batalla - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
|
25/07/2018
Oriol Roca Batalla - Feliciano Lopez
resultado: 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6
|
|||
24/07/2018
Federico Delbonis - Feliciano Lopez
resultado: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
24/07/2018
Robin Haase - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
26/07/2018
Viktor Galovic - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-2
|
27/07/2018
Viktor Galovic - Laslo Djere
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 6-7(5)
|
28/07/2018
Laslo Djere - Roberto Bautista-Agut
resultado: 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6
|
|
23/07/2018
Felix Auger Aliassime - Guido Andreozzi
resultado: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
||||
24/07/2018
Laslo Djere - Denis Istomin
resultado: 7-6(6) 7-5
|
26/07/2018
Laslo Djere - Borna Coric
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-1
|
|||
|
||||
23/07/2018
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 6-7(3) 2-6
|
25/07/2018
Roberto Carballes Baena - Taro Daniel
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)
|
27/07/2018
Taro Daniel - Roberto Bautista-Agut
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
||
23/07/2018
Elias Ymer - Taro Daniel
resultado: 6-7(9) 5-7
|
||||
23/07/2018
Jaume Munar - Adrian Menendez
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
25/07/2018
Jaume Munar - Roberto Bautista-Agut
resultado: 6-2 3-6 2-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
21/07/2018
Yannick Hanfmann - Luca Margaroli
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
22/07/2018
Yannick Hanfmann - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-4
|
21/07/2018
Gonzalo Escobar - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-7(5)
|
|
21/07/2018
Jurgen Zopp - Andres Molteni
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
22/07/2018
Jurgen Zopp - Oriol Roca Batalla
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
21/07/2018
Oriol Roca Batalla - Kenny De Schepper
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
|
21/07/2018
Yann Marti - Adrian Bodmer
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
22/07/2018
Yann Marti - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: w/o
|
21/07/2018
Kevin Krawietz - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 3-6 6-4 2-6
|
|
21/07/2018
Adrian Menendez - Santiago Giraldo
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
22/07/2018
Adrian Menendez - Jakub Paul
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
21/07/2018
Jakub Paul - Matteo Donati
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-4
|