1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2020
Daniil Medvedev - Ugo Humbert
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
24/09/2020
Ugo Humbert - Jiri Vesely
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
25/09/2020
Ugo Humbert - Casper Ruud
resultado: 5-7 6-3 1-6
|
26/09/2020
Casper Ruud - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
27/09/2020
Andrey Rublev - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-5
|
21/09/2020
Jiri Vesely - Gilles Simon
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
||||
23/09/2020
Casper Ruud - Benoit Paire
resultado: 6-4 2-0 RET
|
24/09/2020
Casper Ruud - Fabio Fognini
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
|||
22/09/2020
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Fabio Fognini
resultado: 6-4 1-6 5-7
|
||||
22/09/2020
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
23/09/2020
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Dominik Koepfer
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
25/09/2020
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
||
22/09/2020
Yoshihito Nishioka - Dominik Koepfer
resultado: 6-7 6-4 1-6
|
||||
21/09/2020
Tommy Paul - Kevin Anderson
resultado: 6-4 0-6 6-4
|
23/09/2020
Tommy Paul - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 1-6 6-3 2-6
|
|||
21/09/2020
Tennys Sandgren - Andrey Rublev
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
22/09/2020
Alexander Bublik - Albert Ramos
resultado: 6-2 7-6(5)
|
23/09/2020
Alexander Bublik - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
25/09/2020
Alexander Bublik - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
26/09/2020
Christian Garin - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 5-7 6-3 4-6
|
|
22/09/2020
Lorenzo Sonego - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 2-6 6-7(2)
|
||||
22/09/2020
Christian Garin - Kei Nishikori
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
23/09/2020
Christian Garin - Yannick Hanfmann
resultado: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
|||
22/09/2020
Yannick Hanfmann - Gael Monfils
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||||
22/09/2020
Karen Khachanov - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5
|
24/09/2020
Karen Khachanov - Dusan Lajovic
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
25/09/2020
Dusan Lajovic - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
||
22/09/2020
Dusan Lajovic - Adrian Mannarino
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
||||
21/09/2020
Taylor Harry Fritz - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
24/09/2020
Pablo Cuevas - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
23/09/2020
Daniel Evans - Stefanos Tsitsipas
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
19/09/2020
Tennys Sandgren - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 6-3 7-6(2)
|
20/09/2020
Tennys Sandgren - Radu Albot
resultado: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
19/09/2020
Radu Albot - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
|
19/09/2020
Lenny Hampel - Marvin Moeller
resultado: 6-2 7-6(7)
|
20/09/2020
Lenny Hampel - Jiri Vesely
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
19/09/2020
Milan Welte - Jiri Vesely
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|
19/09/2020
Gilles Simon - Mats Rosenkranz
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
20/09/2020
Gilles Simon - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
19/09/2020
Kevin Krawietz - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-7(4)
|
|
19/09/2020
Alexander Bublik - Mats Moraing
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
20/09/2020
Alexander Bublik - Tommy Paul
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
19/09/2020
Joao Sousa - Tommy Paul
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|