1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2010
Tobias Kamke - Grigor Dimitrov
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
25/11/2010
Grigor Dimitrov - Konstantin Kravchuk
resultado: 6-3 5-7 7-5
|
26/11/2010
Grigor Dimitrov - Julian Reister
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
|
27/11/2010
Grigor Dimitrov - Ricardas Berankis
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-0 1-6
|
28/11/2010
Ricardas Berankis - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-1 2-0 RET
|
23/11/2010
Konstantin Kravchuk - Alexander Kudryavtsev
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
||||
23/11/2010
Kevin Kim - Julian Reister
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
25/11/2010
Julian Reister - Martin Klizan
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
24/11/2010
Martin Klizan - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
22/11/2010
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Ricardas Berankis
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
24/11/2010
Ricardas Berankis - Eduard Roger-Vasselin
resultado: 3-6 7-5 7-6(2)
|
26/11/2010
Ricardas Berankis - Frank Dancevic
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||
22/11/2010
Ivan Navarro - Eduard Roger-Vasselin
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
23/11/2010
Anthony Dupuis - Frank Dancevic
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
24/11/2010
Frank Dancevic - Igor Kunitsyn
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
23/11/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Simone Bolelli
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
24/11/2010
Adrian Mannarino - Stefan Koubek
resultado: 3-6 6-1 7-5
|
25/11/2010
Adrian Mannarino - Micke Kontinen
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
26/11/2010
Adrian Mannarino - Henri Kontinen
resultado: 7-6(4) 5-7 6-3
|
27/11/2010
Adrian Mannarino - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
23/11/2010
Micke Kontinen - Mikhail Elgin
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
23/11/2010
Ryan Harrison - Henri Kontinen
resultado: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
25/11/2010
Henri Kontinen - Dustin Brown
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
23/11/2010
Marko Djokovic - Dustin Brown
resultado: 7-6(7) 5-7 3-6
|
||||
22/11/2010
Blaz Kavcic - Franco Skugor
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
24/11/2010
Blaz Kavcic - Jurgen Zopp
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
26/11/2010
Jurgen Zopp - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||
22/11/2010
Ruben Bemelmans - Jurgen Zopp
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
22/11/2010
Denis Gremelmayr - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
24/11/2010
Denis Gremelmayr - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
22/11/2010
Timo Nieminen - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
20/11/2010
Ruben Bemelmans - Herkko Pollanen
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
21/11/2010
Ruben Bemelmans - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-1
|
20/11/2010
Herkko Pollanen - Jani Jankkila
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
||
20/11/2010
Patrik Brydolf - Jan Blecha
resultado: 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
|
20/11/2010
Patrik Brydolf - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
resultado: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
|
|
||
|
20/11/2010
Jurgen Zopp - Sami Huurinainen
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
21/11/2010
Jurgen Zopp - Roman Valent
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-3 6-0
|
20/11/2010
Andreas Siljestrom - Sami Huurinainen
resultado: 6-3 6-7(7) 6-7(3)
|
||
20/11/2010
Henrik Sillanpaa - Axel Juslin
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
20/11/2010
Henrik Sillanpaa - Roman Valent
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
20/11/2010
Timo Nieminen - Sean Thornley
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
21/11/2010
Timo Nieminen - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
20/11/2010
Jesper Saarni - Sean Thornley
resultado: 2-6 6-1 4-6
|
||
20/11/2010
Tuomo Ojala - Ristomatti Lanne
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
20/11/2010
Tuomo Ojala - Jan-Lennard Struff
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
20/11/2010
Andis Juska - Daniel Glancy
resultado: 1-4 RET
|
21/11/2010
Daniel Glancy - Mikhail Elgin
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
20/11/2010
Juuso Ojanen - Daniel Glancy
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||
20/11/2010
Brian Battistone - Oskar Nurmio
resultado: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
20/11/2010
Brian Battistone - Mikhail Elgin
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
|
|