1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2010
Michal Przysiezny - Brydan Klein
resultado: 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
|
11/03/2010
Michal Przysiezny - Joseph Sirianni
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
12/03/2010
Michal Przysiezny - Go Soeda
resultado: 6-3 2-6 7-6(6)
|
13/03/2010
Michal Przysiezny - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
14/03/2010
Yuichi Sugita - Matthew Ebden
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-1
|
09/03/2010
Joseph Sirianni - Laurent Rochette
resultado: 6-3 0-6 6-4
|
||||
10/03/2010
Go Soeda - Tsung-Hua Yang
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
11/03/2010
Go Soeda - Greg Jones
resultado: 6-2 3-6 6-2
|
|||
10/03/2010
Rubin Statham - Greg Jones
resultado: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
||||
10/03/2010
Sergei Bubka - Junn Mitsuhashi
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
|
11/03/2010
Sergei Bubka - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 0-6 6-4 6-7(3)
|
12/03/2010
Yuichi Sugita - Andre Begemann
resultado: 7-6(2) 1-6 6-3
|
||
09/03/2010
Kento Takeuchi - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
09/03/2010
Vishnu Vardhan - Sadik Kadir
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 4-6
|
11/03/2010
Sadik Kadir - Andre Begemann
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
09/03/2010
Toshihide Matsui - Andre Begemann
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
10/03/2010
Daniel King-Turner - Rameez Junaid
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
11/03/2010
Rameez Junaid - Philipp Oswald
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
12/03/2010
Rameez Junaid - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
13/03/2010
Rameez Junaid - Matthew Ebden
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
09/03/2010
Philipp Oswald - Young-Jun Kim
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
||||
09/03/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Hiroki Moriya
resultado: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
11/03/2010
Hiroki Moriya - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
09/03/2010
Valery Rudnev - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-7(0) 2-6
|
||||
09/03/2010
Simon Stadler - Matthew Ebden
resultado: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
11/03/2010
Matthew Ebden - Sebastian Rieschick
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
12/03/2010
Matthew Ebden - John Millman
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
||
09/03/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Yuichi Ito
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
09/03/2010
John Millman - Sho Katayama
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
11/03/2010
John Millman - Takao Suzuki
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-3
|
|||
10/03/2010
Takao Suzuki - Martin Fischer
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
06/03/2010
Yuichi Ito - Shinta Fujii
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
07/03/2010
Yuichi Ito - Koki Matsunaga
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
07/03/2010
Yuichi Ito - Tasuku Iwami
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
06/03/2010
Koki Matsunaga - Daichi Kato
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
||
06/03/2010
Divij Sharan - Yusuke Watanuki
resultado: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
07/03/2010
Yusuke Watanuki - Tasuku Iwami
resultado: 6-2 6-7(2) 3-6
|
|
06/03/2010
Yugo Inoue - Tasuku Iwami
resultado: 0-6 4-6
|
||
06/03/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Bumpei Sato
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
06/03/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Katsushi Fukuda
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
07/03/2010
Sebastian Rieschick - Arata Onozawa
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
06/03/2010
Katsushi Fukuda - Hiroyasu Sato
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
||
06/03/2010
Hiromasa Oku - Arata Onozawa
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
06/03/2010
Arata Onozawa - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
|
06/03/2010
Shuichi Sekiguchi - Woong-Sun Jun
resultado: 7-6(4) 4-6 5-0 RET
|
||
06/03/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Hiroyasu Ehara
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
06/03/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Sho Aida
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
07/03/2010
Hiroki Kondo - Ryota Hisamatsu
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
06/03/2010
Shunrou Takeshima - Sho Aida
resultado: 3-6 7-6(6) 3-6
|
||
06/03/2010
Tomohiro Shinokawa - Ryota Hisamatsu
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
06/03/2010
Ryota Hisamatsu - Akito Higa
resultado: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
|
06/03/2010
Akito Higa - Soong Jae Cho
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
||
06/03/2010
Jae-Sung An - Jun Ito
resultado: 5-7 6-7(1)
|
06/03/2010
Jun Ito - Takuto Niki
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-7(4)
|
07/03/2010
Takuto Niki - Sho Katayama
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
06/03/2010
Yuki Matsuo - Takuto Niki
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||
06/03/2010
Joshua Crowe - Fumiaki Kita
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
06/03/2010
Fumiaki Kita - Sho Katayama
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
|
06/03/2010
Sho Katayama - Masato Hatanaka
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|