1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2018
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Corentin Denolly
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
29/03/2018
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
30/03/2018
Christian Garin - John-Patrick Smith
resultado: 7-5 7-6(6)
|
31/03/2018
Christian Garin - Dusan Lajovic
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
01/04/2018
Dusan Lajovic - Denis Kudla
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
27/03/2018
Christian Garin - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
|
||||
27/03/2018
John-Patrick Smith - Akira Santillan
resultado: 7-5 4-3 RET
|
29/03/2018
John-Patrick Smith - Peter Polansky
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
|||
27/03/2018
Laurent Rochette - Peter Polansky
resultado: 0-6 5-7
|
||||
28/03/2018
Dusan Lajovic - Benjamin Bonzi
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
29/03/2018
Dusan Lajovic - Darian King
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
30/03/2018
Dusan Lajovic - Bradley Klahn
resultado: 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
|
||
28/03/2018
Darian King - Tom Jomby
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
|
||||
29/03/2018
Christian Harrison - Gianni Mina
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
29/03/2018
Christian Harrison - Bradley Klahn
resultado: 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6
|
|||
28/03/2018
Alexander Ward - Bradley Klahn
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
28/03/2018
Calvin Hemery - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 6-3 4-1 RET
|
30/03/2018
Calvin Hemery - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 2-6 7-5 7-5
|
31/03/2018
Calvin Hemery - Ruben Bemelmans
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
31/03/2018
Ruben Bemelmans - Denis Kudla
resultado: 2-6 6-7(6)
|
|
28/03/2018
Sander Gille - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
28/03/2018
Evan Song - Brayden Schnur
resultado: 7-5 7-6(1)
|
29/03/2018
Evan Song - Ruben Bemelmans
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
27/03/2018
Yannick Mertens - Ruben Bemelmans
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
||||
28/03/2018
Denis Kudla - Mathias Bourgue
resultado: 7-6(1) 2-6 6-1
|
29/03/2018
Denis Kudla - Ante Pavic
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
30/03/2018
Denis Kudla - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||
27/03/2018
Santiago Giraldo - Ante Pavic
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-7(9)
|
||||
27/03/2018
Lloyd Glasspool - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
29/03/2018
Filip Peliwo - Gastao Elias
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
27/03/2018
Dennis Novikov - Gastao Elias
resultado: 6-7(8) 4-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
26/03/2018
Samuel Monette - Sander Gille
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
26/03/2018
Sander Gille - Nicholas S. Hu
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
25/03/2018
Sander Gille - Tyler Hochwalt
resultado: 7-6(1) 6-3
|
||
25/03/2018
Herbert Jody Maginley - Nicolas Ancedy
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
26/03/2018
Herbert Jody Maginley - Nicholas S. Hu
resultado: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
|
|
||
25/03/2018
Gregoire Jacq - Roberto Maytin
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
26/03/2018
Gregoire Jacq - Laurent Rochette
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
|
25/03/2018
Thomas Setodji - Laurent Rochette
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
||
25/03/2018
Evan Song - Valentin Sansonetti
resultado: 6-0 6-0
|
26/03/2018
Evan Song - Jonathan Eysseric
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
|
25/03/2018
Francesco Ferrari - Jonathan Eysseric
resultado: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
||
25/03/2018
Tom Jomby - Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
26/03/2018
Tom Jomby - Fernando Romboli
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|
25/03/2018
Nel Moinet - Fernando Romboli
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|