1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Riccardo Bonadio
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
27/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
|
28/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
29/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
30/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
24/06/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Borna Gojo
resultado: 4-6 6-0 6-2
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Renzo Olivo - Roberto Cid
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
26/06/2019
Renzo Olivo - Scott Griekspoor
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Riccardo Balzerani - Dimitar Kuzmanov
resultado: 2-6 6-2 6-3
|
27/06/2019
Riccardo Balzerani - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
25/06/2019
Corentin Denolly - Dimitar Kuzmanov
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
26/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/06/2019
Taro Daniel - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
27/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 7-5 3-0 RET
|
28/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Marcelo Arevalo
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
||
24/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Pavel Kotov
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Francesco Forti - Tomislav Brkic
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
25/06/2019
Francesco Forti - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Maverick Banes - Marcelo Arevalo
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
27/06/2019
Marcelo Arevalo - Alexandre Muller
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
24/06/2019
Marcelo Arevalo - Oriol Roca Batalla
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Alexandre Muller - Stephane Robert
resultado: 6-0 3-6 6-2
|
26/06/2019
Alexandre Muller - Elliot Benchetrit
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Duckhee Lee - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
27/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
28/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Frederico Ferreira Silva
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
29/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Sumit Nagal
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
|
24/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Jelle Sels
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Guilherme Clezar
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
26/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Filip Peliwo - Frederico Ferreira Silva
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
27/06/2019
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
|||
24/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Frederico Ferreira Silva
resultado: 2-6 6-0 4-6
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Julian Ocleppo
resultado: 1-6 6-3 5-7
|
26/06/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
27/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 6-3 2-1 RET
|
28/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
||
24/06/2019
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: 7-5 1-4 RET
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
25/06/2019
Martin Cuevas - Mario Vilella Martinez
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
27/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
25/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Evan King
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Sebastian Fanselow - Christopher Heyman
resultado: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
26/06/2019
Sebastian Fanselow - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
24/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Riccardo Balzerani
resultado: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
24/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Alessandro Bega
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|