1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2021
Federico Coria - Andrea Arnaboldi
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
13/10/2021
Federico Coria - Manuel Guinard
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
15/10/2021
Manuel Guinard - Tallon Griekspoor
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6
|
16/10/2021
Tallon Griekspoor - Flavio Cobolli
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
17/10/2021
Tallon Griekspoor - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
11/10/2021
Jacopo Berrettini - Manuel Guinard
resultado: 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6
|
||||
12/10/2021
Alvaro Lopez San Martin - Timofey Skatov
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
13/10/2021
Alvaro Lopez San Martin - Tallon Griekspoor
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
12/10/2021
Blaz Rola - Tallon Griekspoor
resultado: 2-6 6-7(6)
|
||||
12/10/2021
Evan Furness - Matteo Arnaldi
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
13/10/2021
Matteo Arnaldi - Flavio Cobolli
resultado: 1-6 6-3 2-6
|
15/10/2021
Flavio Cobolli - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-5
|
||
11/10/2021
Duje Ajdukovic - Flavio Cobolli
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
11/10/2021
Lorenzo Giustino - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
13/10/2021
Lorenzo Giustino - Andrei Martin
resultado: 6-4 5-7 7-5
|
|||
11/10/2021
Mirza Basic - Andrei Martin
resultado: 3-6 6-4 5-7
|
||||
12/10/2021
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Andrea Pellegrino
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
14/10/2021
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Alexandre Muller
resultado: 7-6 6-0
|
15/10/2021
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Franco Agamenone
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
16/10/2021
Franco Agamenone - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|
12/10/2021
Alexandre Muller - Filippo Baldi
resultado: 6-1 3-6 6-2
|
||||
12/10/2021
Mathias Bourgue - Luciano Darderi
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
14/10/2021
Mathias Bourgue - Franco Agamenone
resultado: 7-5 6-7(3) 1-6
|
|||
12/10/2021
Franco Agamenone - Hugo Gaston
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-3
|
||||
12/10/2021
Yannick Hanfmann - Raul Brancaccio
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-2
|
14/10/2021
Yannick Hanfmann - Alexander Ritschard
resultado: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
15/10/2021
Alexander Ritschard - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 0-6 7-6(1) 6-3
|
||
12/10/2021
Alexander Ritschard - Jay Clarke
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
||||
12/10/2021
Jonas Forejtek - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
14/10/2021
Gian Marco Moroni - Marco Cecchinato
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-4
|
|||
12/10/2021
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Marco Cecchinato
resultado: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|