1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Andrea Vavassori
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
20/06/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
21/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
22/06/2019
Tommy Robredo - Julian Lenz
resultado: 5-0 RET
|
23/06/2019
Tommy Robredo - Federico Gaio
resultado: 7-6(10) 5-7 7-6(6)
|
17/06/2019
Adelchi Virgili - Andrea Vavassori
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-7(5)
|
|||||
17/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
18/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/06/2019
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Raul Brancaccio
resultado: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
20/06/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
17/06/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Fabrizio Ornago
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
17/06/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Sandro Ehrat
resultado: 2-6 1-2 RET
|
19/06/2019
Sandro Ehrat - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/06/2019
Taro Daniel - Jacob Grills
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
20/06/2019
Jacob Grills - Jacopo Berrettini
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
21/06/2019
Jacopo Berrettini - Julian Lenz
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||
17/06/2019
Christopher Heyman - Jacob Grills
resultado: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
|||||
17/06/2019
Jacopo Berrettini - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
18/06/2019
Jacopo Berrettini - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/06/2019
Filip Peliwo - Gianluca Di Nicola
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
20/06/2019
Filip Peliwo - Julian Lenz
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|||
18/06/2019
Gianluca Di Nicola - Antoine Escoffier
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
|||||
18/06/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Julian Lenz
resultado: 6-7(1) 2-6
|
19/06/2019
Julian Lenz - Alessandro Giannessi
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/06/2019
Federico Gaio - Alessandro Bega
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
|
20/06/2019
Federico Gaio - Gianluigi Quinzi
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
21/06/2019
Federico Gaio - Stefano Travaglia
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
22/06/2019
Federico Gaio - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
|
|
17/06/2019
Alessandro Bega - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
18/06/2019
Marco Bortolotti - Emiliano Maggioli
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-2
|
19/06/2019
Marco Bortolotti - Gianluigi Quinzi
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/06/2019
Guilherme Clezar - Andrea Pellegrino
resultado: 7-5 6-7(5) 4-6
|
20/06/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Stefano Travaglia
resultado: 6-3 2-6 0-6
|
|||
17/06/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Julian Ocleppo
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
|||||
17/06/2019
Dimitar Kuzmanov - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-2
|
19/06/2019
Dimitar Kuzmanov - Stefano Travaglia
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
19/06/2019
Andrea Arnaboldi - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 4-6
|
20/06/2019
Martin Cuevas - Maverick Banes
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
21/06/2019
Martin Cuevas - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 1-6
|
||
17/06/2019
Jan Satral - Martin Cuevas
resultado: 3-6 6-7(1)
|
|||||
18/06/2019
Andrea Basso - Francesco Forti
resultado: 6-1 5-7 6-3
|
19/06/2019
Andrea Basso - Maverick Banes
resultado: 1-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
18/06/2019
Stephane Robert - Nerman Fatic
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
20/06/2019
Nerman Fatic - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
17/06/2019
Nerman Fatic - Matias Franco Descotte
resultado: 6-3 5-2 RET
|
|||||
17/06/2019
Enrico Dalla Valle - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 4-6 RET
|
18/06/2019
Giulio Zeppieri - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 6-3 1-6 6-4
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
17/06/2019
Francesco Forti - Francesco Vilardo
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
17/06/2019
Marco Bortolotti - Sem Verbeek
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|