1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2016
John Millman - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
12/05/2016
John Millman - Alexander Ward
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
13/05/2016
John Millman - Lukas Lacko
resultado: w/o
|
14/05/2016
Lukas Lacko - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 6-7(4) 7-5 3-6
|
15/05/2016
Yen-Hsun Lu - Sergey Stakhovsky
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-7(7)
|
11/05/2016
Frederik Nielsen - Alexander Ward
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
11/05/2016
Konstantin Kravchuk - Matthew Barton
resultado: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
12/05/2016
Matthew Barton - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
|||
11/05/2016
Ti Chen - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
11/05/2016
Daniel Evans - Grega Zemlja
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
12/05/2016
Grega Zemlja - Jason Jung
resultado: 2-6 6-4 5-7
|
13/05/2016
Jason Jung - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||
11/05/2016
Alexander Sarkissian - Jason Jung
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
10/05/2016
Yuuya Kibi - Ze Zhang
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
12/05/2016
Ze Zhang - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
10/05/2016
Di Wu - Yen-Hsun Lu
resultado: 6-4 2-6 4-6
|
||||
10/05/2016
Tatsuma Ito - Seong-Chan Hong
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
11/05/2016
Tatsuma Ito - Alexander Kudryavtsev
resultado: 6-7(6) 5-7
|
13/05/2016
Alexander Kudryavtsev - Samuel Groth
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
14/05/2016
Alexander Kudryavtsev - Sergey Stakhovsky
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
09/05/2016
Alexander Kudryavtsev - Ji Sung Nam
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
10/05/2016
Liam Broady - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
11/05/2016
Soon-Woo Kwon - Samuel Groth
resultado: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
|||
10/05/2016
Mitchell Krueger - Samuel Groth
resultado: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
||||
09/05/2016
Yuichi Sugita - Ho-Gi Kang
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
11/05/2016
Yuichi Sugita - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 5-7 7-5 4-6
|
13/05/2016
Duckhee Lee - Sergey Stakhovsky
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
||
10/05/2016
Duckhee Lee - John-Patrick Smith
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
09/05/2016
Marco Chiudinelli - Sergey Stakhovsky
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
11/05/2016
Sergey Stakhovsky - Michael Berrer
resultado: 6-0 1-0 RET
|
|||
10/05/2016
Austin Krajicek - Michael Berrer
resultado: 4-6 7-6(3) 5-7
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
07/05/2016
Liam Broady - Chung-Hyo Woo
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
08/05/2016
Liam Broady - Alexios Halebian
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-1
|
09/05/2016
Liam Broady - Clay Thompson
resultado: 7-6(5) 1-6 6-2
|
07/05/2016
Cheong-Eui Kim - Alexios Halebian
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||
07/05/2016
Min-Kyu Song - Oliver Anderson
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
08/05/2016
Min-Kyu Song - Clay Thompson
resultado: 6-7(3) 5-7
|
|
07/05/2016
Clay Thompson - Lloyd Glasspool
resultado: 4-6 7-6(1) 6-3
|
||
07/05/2016
Alexander Ward - Chan-Yeong Oh
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
08/05/2016
Alexander Ward - Edward Corrie
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
09/05/2016
Alexander Ward - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
07/05/2016
Edward Corrie - Yong-Kyu Lim
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
||
07/05/2016
Viktor Galovic - Jung-Woong Na
resultado: 4-6 6-1 5-7
|
08/05/2016
Jung-Woong Na - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|
07/05/2016
Kento Takeuchi - Shuichi Sekiguchi
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
||
07/05/2016
Matt Reid - Jui-Chen Hung
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
08/05/2016
Matt Reid - James Marsalek
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
09/05/2016
Matt Reid - Yuuya Kibi
resultado: 6-3 1-6 1-6
|
07/05/2016
James Marsalek - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-4
|
||
07/05/2016
Yuuya Kibi - Young Seok Kim
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
08/05/2016
Yuuya Kibi - Dayne Kelly
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
|
07/05/2016
Dayne Kelly - Jimmy Wang
resultado: w/o
|
||
07/05/2016
Connor Smith - Minseob Lim
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
08/05/2016
Connor Smith - Hong Chung
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
09/05/2016
Hong Chung - Frederik Nielsen
resultado: 5-7 6-4 4-6
|
07/05/2016
Hong Chung - Toshihide Matsui
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||
07/05/2016
Jea Moon Lee - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 7-6(2) 3-6 1-6
|
08/05/2016
Filip Peliwo - Frederik Nielsen
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|
07/05/2016
Yeongseok Jeong - Frederik Nielsen
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|