1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2014
Blaz Rola - Radu Albot
resultado: 3-6 6-7(1)
|
25/09/2014
Radu Albot - Grzegorz Panfil
resultado: 6-7(4) 7-5 6-1
|
26/09/2014
Radu Albot - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
27/09/2014
Radu Albot - Pere Riba
resultado: 7-6(3) 3-1 RET
|
28/09/2014
Radu Albot - Jason Kubler
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
23/09/2014
Tudor Sulea - Grzegorz Panfil
resultado: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
||||
23/09/2014
Peter Torebko - Vlad Victor Cornea
resultado: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
25/09/2014
Peter Torebko - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
23/09/2014
Victor Crivoi - Victor Hanescu
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
23/09/2014
Pere Riba - Michael Linzer
resultado: 7-5 6-0
|
24/09/2014
Pere Riba - Filippo Volandri
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-3
|
26/09/2014
Pere Riba - Flavio Cipolla
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||
22/09/2014
Filippo Volandri - Bogdan Ionut Apostol
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
||||
23/09/2014
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Flavio Cipolla
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
24/09/2014
Flavio Cipolla - Marco Cecchinato
resultado: 2-6 7-5 6-0
|
|||
23/09/2014
Aldin Setkic - Marco Cecchinato
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
23/09/2014
Potito Starace - Lucian Gheorghe
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
24/09/2014
Potito Starace - Jaroslav Pospisil
resultado: 2-6 7-6(3) 6-1
|
26/09/2014
Potito Starace - Josip Brkic
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-3
|
27/09/2014
Potito Starace - Jason Kubler
resultado: 6-2 6-7(3) 0-6
|
|
23/09/2014
Jaroslav Pospisil - Marius Copil
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
23/09/2014
Josip Brkic - Artem Smirnov
resultado: 3-6 6-2 6-3
|
24/09/2014
Josip Brkic - Adrian Ungur
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
|||
23/09/2014
Andrea Arnaboldi - Adrian Ungur
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
23/09/2014
Marton Fucsovics - Jozef Kovalik
resultado: 0-3 RET
|
25/09/2014
Jozef Kovalik - Milan Zekic
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
26/09/2014
Jozef Kovalik - Jason Kubler
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
||
23/09/2014
Antonio Veic - Milan Zekic
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
23/09/2014
Jason Kubler - Marek Semjan
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
25/09/2014
Jason Kubler - Albert Montanes
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
23/09/2014
Jonathan Eysseric - Albert Montanes
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
21/09/2014
Grzegorz Panfil - Marcin Gawron
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-3
|
22/09/2014
Grzegorz Panfil - Juraj Masar
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
20/09/2014
Marcin Gawron - Denis Bejtulahi
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
||
20/09/2014
Alexandru Stoica - Juraj Masar
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
21/09/2014
Juraj Masar - Michal Konecny
resultado: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
|
20/09/2014
Dan Dumitrascu - Michal Konecny
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
|
21/09/2014
Milan Zekic - Vadim Alekseenko
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
22/09/2014
Milan Zekic - Roman Jebavy
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
20/09/2014
Andrei Patrui - Vadim Alekseenko
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||
20/09/2014
Septimiu Fratila - Claudio Mircea
resultado: 6-3 0-6 2-6
|
21/09/2014
Claudio Mircea - Roman Jebavy
resultado: 0-6 5-7
|
|
|
||
|
21/09/2014
Michael Linzer - Teodor Leahu
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
22/09/2014
Michael Linzer - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
20/09/2014
Gleb Alekseenko - Teodor Leahu
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||
20/09/2014
Alexandru Stoia - Gabriel Moraru
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
21/09/2014
Gabriel Moraru - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 1-6 6-7(3)
|
|
|
||
|
21/09/2014
Marek Semjan - Calin Manda
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
22/09/2014
Marek Semjan - Vladimir Ivanov
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
20/09/2014
Calin Manda - Calin Simu
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
||
20/09/2014
Andreas Mies - Alexandru Carpen
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
21/09/2014
Andreas Mies - Vladimir Ivanov
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
|
|