1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31/07/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Daniel Michalski
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
01/08/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Gastao Elias
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
02/08/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Mohamed Safwat
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
03/08/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
04/08/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Filip Horansky
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-2
|
30/07/2019
Michal Przysiezny - Daniel Michalski
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
|||||
30/07/2019
Andrei Goloubev - Gastao Elias
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
31/07/2019
Gastao Elias - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
30/07/2019
Mohamed Safwat - Fabrizio Ornago
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
01/08/2019
Mohamed Safwat - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
29/07/2019
Fabrizio Ornago - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
|||||
29/07/2019
Michal Dembek - Facundo Mena
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
30/07/2019
Facundo Mena - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 6-7(1) 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
31/07/2019
Mikael Ymer - Ivan Gakhov
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
01/08/2019
Mikael Ymer - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 6-2 4-6 1-6
|
02/08/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Alexey Vatutin
resultado: 3-6 7-5 6-2
|
||
29/07/2019
Ivan Gakhov - Jacopo Berrettini
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
|||||
29/07/2019
Marco Bortolotti - Andrea Pellegrino
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
30/07/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
31/07/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
01/08/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
30/07/2019
Viktor Durasovic - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
30/07/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Alexander Zhurbin
resultado: 6-7(1) 6-7(2)
|
31/07/2019
Alexander Zhurbin - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
30/07/2019
Lorenzo Giustino - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
01/08/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Christopher O'Connell
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
02/08/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
|
03/08/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Filip Horansky
resultado: 7-5 5-7 6-7(7)
|
|
29/07/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Frederico Ferreira Silva
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
|||||
30/07/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Enrico Dalla Valle
resultado: 6-0 6-2
|
31/07/2019
Christopher O'Connell - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
31/07/2019
Jurgen Zopp - Ivan Nedelko
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
02/08/2019
Jurgen Zopp - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 6-2 3-6 4-6
|
|||
30/07/2019
Ivan Nedelko - Evgeny Tyurnev
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
29/07/2019
Martin Cuevas - Johannes Haerteis
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
31/07/2019
Martin Cuevas - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
30/07/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Aleksandre Metreveli
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
01/08/2019
Aleksandre Metreveli - Filip Horansky
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
02/08/2019
Filip Horansky - Jan Choinski
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
||
29/07/2019
Kacper Zuk - Aleksandre Metreveli
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|||||
29/07/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Ante Pavic
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
30/07/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Filip Horansky
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
31/07/2019
Jan Choinski - Tomislav Brkic
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
01/08/2019
Jan Choinski - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 6-3 6-7(7) 6-4
|
|||
30/07/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Pawel Cias
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
|||||
29/07/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Jeremy Jahn
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
31/07/2019
Jeremy Jahn - Kamil Majchrzak
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-1 7-5
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
29/07/2019
Alexander Zhurbin - Szymon Walkow
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
29/07/2019
Pawel Cias - Filip Pieczonka
resultado: 6-0 6-2
|