1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26/09/2019
Tommy Paul - Brandon Holt
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-2
|
26/09/2019
Tommy Paul - Hugo Gaston
resultado: 7-6(8) 6-1
|
28/09/2019
Tommy Paul - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
|
29/09/2019
Tommy Paul - Emilio Gomez
resultado: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
29/09/2019
Tommy Paul - Thanasi Kokkinakis
resultado: 7-5 6-7(3) 6-4
|
24/09/2019
Brandon Holt - Raymond Sarmiento
resultado: 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Hugo Gaston - Evan Song
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-4
|
25/09/2019
Hugo Gaston - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/09/2019
Mitchell Krueger - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 6-7(7) 3-6
|
26/09/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Mikael Torpegaard
resultado: 6-4 7-6(9)
|
|||
23/09/2019
Roy Smith - Gonzalo Escobar
resultado: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Ryan Peniston
resultado: 0-6 4-6
|
24/09/2019
Ryan Peniston - Mikael Torpegaard
resultado: 6-4 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Michail Pervolarakis
resultado: 5-7 6-0 6-4
|
27/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Ernesto Escobedo
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-2
|
27/09/2019
Emilio Gomez - Sekou Bangoura
resultado: 6-3 1-6 6-2
|
||
23/09/2019
Michail Pervolarakis - Colin Sinclair
resultado: 6-3 7-6
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Donald Young - Ryan Shane
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
25/09/2019
Donald Young - Ernesto Escobedo
resultado: 1-6 2-4 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Peter Polansky - Sekou Bangoura
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
26/09/2019
Sekou Bangoura - Darian King
resultado: 1-6 6-4 6-0
|
|||
24/09/2019
Sekou Bangoura - Michael Geerts
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Emilio Nava - Ulises Blanch
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
25/09/2019
Ulises Blanch - Darian King
resultado: 6-2 6-7(2) 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Michael Mmoh - Brandon Nakashima
resultado: 7-5 3-6 4-6
|
26/09/2019
Brandon Nakashima - Christopher Eubanks
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
27/09/2019
Brandon Nakashima - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
resultado: 5-7 6-1 6-7(6)
|
28/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Thanasi Kokkinakis
resultado: 6-2 2-6 1-6
|
|
24/09/2019
Martin Redlicki - Brandon Nakashima
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Evan Zhu - Marcelo Arevalo
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
25/09/2019
Marcelo Arevalo - Christopher Eubanks
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
27/09/2019
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Marcos Giron
resultado: 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
|
|||
23/09/2019
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-2
|
|||||
23/09/2019
Filip Peliwo - Michael Redlicki
resultado: 3-6 7-5 3-6
|
25/09/2019
Michael Redlicki - Marcos Giron
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Edan Leshem
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
26/09/2019
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
27/09/2019
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Maxime Cressy
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||
24/09/2019
Edan Leshem - Oliver Crawford
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
23/09/2019
JC Aragone - Collin Altamirano
resultado: 6-2 7-6(3)
|
25/09/2019
JC Aragone - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/09/2019
Maxime Cressy - Jeffrey John Wolf
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
26/09/2019
Maxime Cressy - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 5-7 6-2 6-3
|
|||
24/09/2019
Alexander Sarkissian - Jeffrey John Wolf
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 4-6
|
|||||
24/09/2019
Ondrej Styler - Roberto Quiroz
resultado: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
25/09/2019
Roberto Quiroz - Denis Kudla
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
23/09/2019
Evan King - Michael Geerts
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
23/09/2019
Ben Patael - Evan Zhu
resultado: 4-6 6-3 1-6
|