1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10/2022
Casper Ruud - Jaume Munar
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
05/10/2022
Jaume Munar - Pedro Martinez
resultado: 6-4 3-6 1-6
|
07/10/2022
Pedro Martinez - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
08/10/2022
Soon-Woo Kwon - Francis Tiafoe
resultado: 2-6 6-0 4-6
|
09/10/2022
Francis Tiafoe - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-7(2)
|
03/10/2022
Pedro Martinez - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
||||
04/10/2022
Mackenzie McDonald - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-3
|
05/10/2022
Mackenzie McDonald - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 3-6 7-6(4) 2-6
|
|||
04/10/2022
Soon-Woo Kwon - Alex De Minaur
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
03/10/2022
Francis Tiafoe - Yasutaka Uchiyama
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
06/10/2022
Francis Tiafoe - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
resultado: 6-1 7-6(7)
|
07/10/2022
Francis Tiafoe - Miomir Kecmanovic
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
||
03/10/2022
Taro Daniel - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
||||
05/10/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 2-6 7-6(1) 6-2
|
06/10/2022
Miomir Kecmanovic - Daniel Evans
resultado: 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
|
|||
04/10/2022
Radu Albot - Daniel Evans
resultado: 7-6(3) 1-6 4-6
|
||||
04/10/2022
Nick Kyrgios - Chun Hsin Tseng
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
06/10/2022
Nick Kyrgios - Kamil Majchrzak
resultado: 3-6 6-2 6-2
|
07/10/2022
Nick Kyrgios - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: W/O
|
08/10/2022
Taylor Harry Fritz - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
|
|
04/10/2022
Sho Shimabukuro - Kamil Majchrzak
resultado: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
||||
04/10/2022
Hiroki Moriya - Yuta Shimizu
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
06/10/2022
Hiroki Moriya - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 1-6 6-3 4-6
|
|||
05/10/2022
James Duckworth - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 2-6 7-6(2) 1-6
|
||||
05/10/2022
Denis Shapovalov - Steve Johnson
resultado: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
06/10/2022
Denis Shapovalov - Rio Noguchi
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
07/10/2022
Denis Shapovalov - Borna Coric
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||
04/10/2022
Rio Noguchi - Ramkumar Ramanathan
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
|
||||
03/10/2022
Brandon Nakashima - Shintaro Mochizuki
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
06/10/2022
Brandon Nakashima - Borna Coric
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
|||
04/10/2022
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Borna Coric
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
01/10/2022
Nicolas Jarry - Yuta Shimizu
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
02/10/2022
Yuta Shimizu - Max Purcell
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
01/10/2022
Shintaro Imai - Max Purcell
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 5-7
|
|
01/10/2022
Elias Ymer - Renta Tokuda
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
02/10/2022
Elias Ymer - Ramkumar Ramanathan
resultado: 7-5 4-6 1-6
|
01/10/2022
Ryota Tanuma - Ramkumar Ramanathan
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
|
01/10/2022
Hiroki Moriya - Yuki Mochizuki
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
02/10/2022
Hiroki Moriya - Sho Shimabukuro
resultado: 7-5 3-6 3-6
|
01/10/2022
Go Soeda - Sho Shimabukuro
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
01/10/2022
Rio Noguchi - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 6-0 6-2
|
02/10/2022
Rio Noguchi - Yusuke Takahashi
resultado: 0-6 6-2 6-0
|
01/10/2022
Yusuke Takahashi - Aziz Dougaz
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|