1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05/02/2009
Fernando Gonzalez - Maximo Gonzalez
resultado: 7-5 7-6(7)
|
07/02/2009
Fernando Gonzalez - Juan Monaco
resultado: 6-0 6-2
|
08/02/2009
Fernando Gonzalez - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
09/02/2009
Fernando Gonzalez - Jose Acasuso
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
03/02/2009
Maximo Gonzalez - Boris Pashanski
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
02/02/2009
Marcos Daniel - Potito Starace
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
04/02/2009
Potito Starace - Juan Monaco
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
02/02/2009
Nicolas Devilder - Juan Monaco
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
|
04/02/2009
Albert Montanes - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
07/02/2009
Pablo Cuevas - Paul Capdeville
resultado: 7-5 7-5
|
||
03/02/2009
Pablo Cuevas - Nicolas Lapentti
resultado: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
||||
02/02/2009
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Alberto Martin
resultado: 6-3 6-7(2) 6-6 RET
|
04/02/2009
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Paul Capdeville
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
03/02/2009
Paul Capdeville - Eduardo Schwank
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
04/02/2009
Agustin Calleri - Nicolas Massu
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
05/02/2009
Agustin Calleri - Sebastian Decoud
resultado: 6-7(3) 5-7
|
06/02/2009
Sebastian Decoud - Jose Acasuso
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
07/02/2009
Jose Acasuso - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
|
03/02/2009
Fabio Fognini - Sebastian Decoud
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
03/02/2009
Thomaz Bellucci - Juan Pablo Brzezicki
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
06/02/2009
Thomaz Bellucci - Jose Acasuso
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|||
|
||||
02/02/2009
Oscar Hernandez - Martin Vassallo Arguello
resultado: 3-6 6-7(1)
|
05/02/2009
Martin Vassallo Arguello - Juan Ignacio Chela
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
06/02/2009
Juan Ignacio Chela - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 6-0 3-6 4-6
|
||
02/02/2009
Pablo Andujar - Juan Ignacio Chela
resultado: 0-6 6-3 1-6
|
||||
03/02/2009
Diego Junqueira - Brian Dabul
resultado: 2-6 7-6(2) 1-6
|
05/02/2009
Brian Dabul - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
01/02/2009
Maximo Gonzalez - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
02/02/2009
Maximo Gonzalez - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
resultado: 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
|
31/01/2009
Emiliano Garcia-Blanksman - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||
31/01/2009
Hans Podlipnik - Frantisek Cermak
resultado: 4-6 6-7(7)
|
01/02/2009
Frantisek Cermak - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
|
|
||
|
01/02/2009
Pablo Cuevas - Francisco Olivares
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
02/02/2009
Pablo Cuevas - David Marrero
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
31/01/2009
Victor Nunez - Francisco Olivares
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||
31/01/2009
David Veliz-Lepe - Alessio Di Mauro
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
01/02/2009
Alessio Di Mauro - David Marrero
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
|
||
|
01/02/2009
Diego Hartfield - Mariano Zabaleta
resultado: 6-0 4-6 6-7(4)
|
02/02/2009
Mariano Zabaleta - Juan Pablo Brzezicki
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
31/01/2009
Mariano Zabaleta - Adrian Garcia
resultado: 7-5 3-6 6-2
|
||
31/01/2009
Ignacio Lehyt - Angel Torres
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
01/02/2009
Angel Torres - Juan Pablo Brzezicki
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
|
|
||
|
01/02/2009
Boris Pashanski - Miguel Perez-Puig
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
02/02/2009
Boris Pashanski - Sebastian Decoud
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
31/01/2009
Miguel Perez-Puig - Victor Morales
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||
31/01/2009
Michal Mertinak - Gianluca Naso
resultado: 7-5 6-7(3) 6-7(3)
|
01/02/2009
Gianluca Naso - Sebastian Decoud
resultado: 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6
|
|
|