1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
06/02/2014
Fabio Fognini - Aljaz Bedene
resultado: 6-4 7-6(0)
|
07/02/2014
Fabio Fognini - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-2
|
08/02/2014
Fabio Fognini - Nicolas Almagro
resultado: 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
|
09/02/2014
Fabio Fognini - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
04/02/2014
Aljaz Bedene - Stephane Robert
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-3
|
||||
04/02/2014
Filippo Volandri - Pablo Carreno
resultado: 0-6 6-3 1-6
|
06/02/2014
Pablo Carreno - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
06/02/2014
Christian Garin - Jeremy Chardy
resultado: 5-7 0-6
|
||||
|
06/02/2014
Nicolas Almagro - Martin Alund
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
07/02/2014
Nicolas Almagro - Taro Daniel
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
||
04/02/2014
Martin Alund - Albert Ramos
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
04/02/2014
Taro Daniel - Thomaz Bellucci
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
06/02/2014
Taro Daniel - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
|
|||
04/02/2014
Pablo Cuevas - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
04/02/2014
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Julian Reister
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-4
|
05/02/2014
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Paolo Lorenzi
resultado: 3-6 7-5 6-4
|
07/02/2014
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Santiago Giraldo
resultado: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
08/02/2014
Santiago Giraldo - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
|
04/02/2014
Paolo Lorenzi - Alejandro Gonzalez
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
||||
04/02/2014
Santiago Giraldo - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
05/02/2014
Santiago Giraldo - Marcel Granollers
resultado: 7-6(7) 7-6(2)
|
|||
|
||||
04/02/2014
Oleksandr Dolgopolov - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-3 5-7
|
06/02/2014
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Horacio Zeballos
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
07/02/2014
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 6-3 5-7 3-6
|
||
05/02/2014
Horacio Zeballos - Gonzalo Lama
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/02/2014
Andreas Haider-Maurer - Leonardo Mayer
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
05/02/2014
Leonardo Mayer - Tommy Robredo
resultado: 3-6 7-6(8) 6-4
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
02/02/2014
Guido Pella - Bastian Malla
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
03/02/2014
Guido Pella - Martin Alund
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-3 3-6
|
01/02/2014
Bastian Malla - Felipe Garces
resultado: 6-0 6-2
|
||
01/02/2014
Matias Sborowitz - Lukas Dlouhy
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
02/02/2014
Matias Sborowitz - Martin Alund
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
|
01/02/2014
David Fleming - Martin Alund
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
||
|
02/02/2014
Facundo Arguello - Potito Starace
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-1
|
03/02/2014
Facundo Arguello - Taro Daniel
resultado: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
01/02/2014
Potito Starace - Alessandro Giannessi
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||
01/02/2014
Gerald Melzer - Taro Daniel
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
02/02/2014
Taro Daniel - Pere Riba
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
|
01/02/2014
Juan Carlos Saez - Pere Riba
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||
|
02/02/2014
Thomaz Bellucci - Guido Andreozzi
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
03/02/2014
Thomaz Bellucci - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
|
01/02/2014
Marco Trungelliti - Guido Andreozzi
resultado: 7-5 4-6 1-6
|
||
01/02/2014
Joao Riquelme - Christopher Kas
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
02/02/2014
Christopher Kas - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: w/o
|
|
01/02/2014
Diego Vives - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 0-6 2-6
|
||
|
02/02/2014
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-1 2-6
|
03/02/2014
Ruben Ramirez Hid. - Joao Souza
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
01/02/2014
Myrohn Miranda - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
||
01/02/2014
Renzo Olivo - Philipp Oswald
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
02/02/2014
Renzo Olivo - Joao Souza
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
|
01/02/2014
Pascal Brunner - Joao Souza
resultado: 6-7(2) 1-6
|