1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2017
Shuai Peng - Ons Jabeur
resultado: 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3
|
20/09/2017
Shuai Peng - Yanina Wickmayer
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
21/09/2017
Yanina Wickmayer - Alize Cornet
resultado: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
22/09/2017
Yanina Wickmayer - Aleksandra Krunic
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
23/09/2017
Aleksandra Krunic - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 2-6 6-3 2-6
|
18/09/2017
Lesley Kerkhove - Yanina Wickmayer
resultado: 6-7(1) 6-7(4)
|
||||
18/09/2017
Patricia Maria Tig - Danka Kovinic
resultado: 2-6 2-4 RET
|
20/09/2017
Danka Kovinic - Alize Cornet
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-2 3-6
|
|||
19/09/2017
Bernarda Pera - Alize Cornet
resultado: 6-4 2-6 2-6
|
||||
18/09/2017
Lesia Tsurenko - Aleksandra Krunic
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
20/09/2017
Aleksandra Krunic - Mona Barthel
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
21/09/2017
Aleksandra Krunic - Rebecca Peterson
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
||
18/09/2017
Mona Barthel - Jing-Jing Lu
resultado: 6-0 4-6 6-3
|
||||
19/09/2017
Kai-Lin Zhang - Jana Fett
resultado: 2-6 6-1 6-3
|
20/09/2017
Kai-Lin Zhang - Rebecca Peterson
resultado: 3-6 0-6
|
|||
18/09/2017
Rebecca Peterson - Alison Riske
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
19/09/2017
Elise Mertens - Yafan Wang
resultado: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
20/09/2017
Yafan Wang - Evgeniya Rodina
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
21/09/2017
Evgeniya Rodina - Lizette Cabrera
resultado: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
22/09/2017
Evgeniya Rodina - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 6-7(7) 3-6
|
|
19/09/2017
Arina Rodionova - Evgeniya Rodina
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-3 0-6
|
||||
19/09/2017
Lizette Cabrera - Xinyu Gao
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
20/09/2017
Lizette Cabrera - Anett Kontaveit
resultado: 6-0 7-5
|
|||
18/09/2017
Jasmine Paolini - Anett Kontaveit
resultado: 0-6 2-6
|
||||
19/09/2017
Samantha Stosur - Xinyun Han
resultado: 7-6(6) 3-6 5-7
|
20/09/2017
Xinyun Han - Kateryna Kozlova
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
21/09/2017
Kateryna Kozlova - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||
18/09/2017
Kateryna Kozlova - Fangzhou Liu
resultado: 7-5 6-0
|
||||
18/09/2017
Maria Sakkari - Ipek Soylu
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
20/09/2017
Ipek Soylu - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
|||
19/09/2017
Xiaodi You - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
16/09/2017
Lizette Cabrera - Alexandrina Naydenova
resultado: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
17/09/2017
Lizette Cabrera - Pemra Ozgen
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-0
|
16/09/2017
Pemra Ozgen - Fang Ying Xun
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
|
16/09/2017
Lesley Kerkhove - Alexandra Panova
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
17/09/2017
Lesley Kerkhove - Riko Sawayanagi
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
16/09/2017
Xu Liu Sun - Riko Sawayanagi
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
16/09/2017
Ipek Soylu - Meiqi Guo
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
17/09/2017
Ipek Soylu - Kyoka Okamura
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
16/09/2017
Kyoka Okamura - Hiroko Kuwata
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
|
16/09/2017
Xinyu Gao - Hanyu Guo
resultado: 2-6 6-4 7-6(7)
|
17/09/2017
Xinyu Gao - Jia-Jing Lu
resultado: 6-4 2-6 6-3
|
16/09/2017
Shiho Akita - Jia-Jing Lu
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
16/09/2017
Jing-Jing Lu - Miyabi Inoue
resultado: 4-6 6-1 7-6(2)
|
17/09/2017
Jing-Jing Lu - Junri Namigata
resultado: 5-7 6-1 6-3
|
16/09/2017
Wushuang Zheng - Junri Namigata
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
|
16/09/2017
Jacqueline Cako - Anastasia Pivovarova
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-3
|
17/09/2017
Jacqueline Cako - Kai-Lin Zhang
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
16/09/2017
Qiu Yu Ye - Kai-Lin Zhang
resultado: 6-7(8) 6-4 3-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|