1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2019
Garbine Muguruza - Sabine Lisicki
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
30/01/2019
Garbine Muguruza - Mona Barthel
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
01/02/2019
Garbine Muguruza - Dayana Yastremska
resultado: 6-7(5) 1-6
|
02/02/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Magda Linette
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
03/02/2019
Dayana Yastremska - Ajla Tomljanovic
resultado: 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
|
28/01/2019
Mona Barthel - Fiona Ferro
resultado: 6-1 1-6 6-4
|
||||
28/01/2019
Shuai Peng - Chloe Paquet
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
30/01/2019
Shuai Peng - Dayana Yastremska
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
28/01/2019
Arantxa Rus - Dayana Yastremska
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
||||
28/01/2019
Su-Wei Hsieh - Monica Niculescu
resultado: 4-6 6-7(2)
|
31/01/2019
Monica Niculescu - Magda Linette
resultado: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
01/02/2019
Magda Linette - Yafan Wang
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
||
28/01/2019
Priscilla Hon - Magda Linette
resultado: 1-6 6-2 2-6
|
||||
29/01/2019
Anna Blinkova - Yafan Wang
resultado: 7-5 2-6 1-6
|
31/01/2019
Yafan Wang - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
|||
29/01/2019
Luksika Kumkhum - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
28/01/2019
Ajla Tomljanovic - Stefanie Voegele
resultado: 6-1 7-6(6)
|
30/01/2019
Ajla Tomljanovic - Kateryna Kozlova
resultado: 7-6(0) 6-1
|
01/02/2019
Ajla Tomljanovic - Saisai Zheng
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
02/02/2019
Ajla Tomljanovic - Tamara Zidansek
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
|
28/01/2019
Conny Perrin - Kateryna Kozlova
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
||||
28/01/2019
Irina-Camelia Begu - Evgeniya Rodina
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
30/01/2019
Irina-Camelia Begu - Saisai Zheng
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
29/01/2019
Mandy Minella - Saisai Zheng
resultado: 7-6(8) 4-6 4-6
|
||||
29/01/2019
Pauline Parmentier - Ying-Ying Duan
resultado: 6-1 3-6 4-6
|
31/01/2019
Ying-Ying Duan - Viktorija Golubic
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
01/02/2019
Viktorija Golubic - Tamara Zidansek
resultado: 6-4 1-6 2-6
|
||
29/01/2019
Viktorija Golubic - Sara Sorribes Tormo
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
29/01/2019
Tamara Zidansek - Timea Babos
resultado: 6-0 3-1 RET
|
31/01/2019
Tamara Zidansek - Jennifer Brady
resultado: 6-3 0-6 7-6(9)
|
|||
29/01/2019
Jennifer Brady - Caroline Garcia
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
26/01/2019
Arantxa Rus - Nudnida Luangnam
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-1
|
27/01/2019
Arantxa Rus - En-Shuo Liang
resultado: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
26/01/2019
En-Shuo Liang - Danka Kovinic
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
|
26/01/2019
Jennifer Brady - Zuzana Zlochova
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
27/01/2019
Jennifer Brady - Kurumi Nara
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
26/01/2019
Fang Ying Xun - Kurumi Nara
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
|
26/01/2019
Caroline Dolehide - Zhaoxuan Yang
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-2 5-7
|
27/01/2019
Zhaoxuan Yang - Chloe Paquet
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
26/01/2019
Chloe Paquet - Karman Thandi
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
|
26/01/2019
Priscilla Hon - Naomi Broady
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
27/01/2019
Priscilla Hon - Ayano Shimizu
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
26/01/2019
Peangtarn Plipuech - Ayano Shimizu
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
26/01/2019
Conny Perrin - Yuxuan Zhang
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
27/01/2019
Conny Perrin - Ankita Raina
resultado: 7-6(1) 6-3
|
26/01/2019
Kwan Yau Ng - Ankita Raina
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
|
26/01/2019
Xinyun Han - Yanin Wisitwarapron
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
27/01/2019
Xinyun Han - Ying-Ying Duan
resultado: 1-6 6-2 5-7
|
26/01/2019
Watsachol Sawasdee - Ying-Ying Duan
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|