1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13/10/2022
Iga Swiatek - Qinwen Zheng
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-1
|
15/10/2022
Iga Swiatek - Cori Gauff
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
15/10/2022
Iga Swiatek - Jessica Pegula
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-2
|
17/10/2022
Iga Swiatek - Donna Vekic
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-0
|
12/10/2022
Qinwen Zheng - Garbine Muguruza
resultado: 5-0 RET
|
||||
11/10/2022
Bianca Andreescu - Liudmila Samsonova
resultado: 7-6(1) 4-6 6-2
|
14/10/2022
Bianca Andreescu - Cori Gauff
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
|||
12/10/2022
Robin Montgomery - Cori Gauff
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||||
|
13/10/2022
Jessica Pegula - Coco Vandeweghe
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
14/10/2022
Jessica Pegula - Madison Keys
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||
11/10/2022
Coco Vandeweghe - Sofia Kenin
resultado: 6-1 1-6 6-4
|
||||
10/10/2022
Madison Keys - Ellen Perez
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
14/10/2022
Madison Keys - Darya Kasatkina
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|||
11/10/2022
Leylah Fernandez - Darya Kasatkina
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
11/10/2022
Maria Sakkari - Donna Vekic
resultado: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
12/10/2022
Donna Vekic - Karolina Pliskova
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
14/10/2022
Donna Vekic - Aryna Sabalenka
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
|
16/10/2022
Donna Vekic - Danielle Rose Collins
resultado: 6-4 4-6 7-6(2)
|
|
11/10/2022
Karolina Pliskova - Caroline Dolehide
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
11/10/2022
Jil Belen Teichmann - Sloane Stephens
resultado: 1-6 6-7(2)
|
14/10/2022
Sloane Stephens - Aryna Sabalenka
resultado: 6-1 3-6 2-6
|
|||
|
||||
11/10/2022
Caroline Garcia - Danielle Rose Collins
resultado: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
13/10/2022
Danielle Rose Collins - Martina Trevisan
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
15/10/2022
Danielle Rose Collins - Paula Badosa Gibert
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
||
10/10/2022
Martina Trevisan - Maria Camila Osorio
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
10/10/2022
Louisa Chirico - Alison Riske
resultado: 1-6 7-5 7-6(5)
|
14/10/2022
Louisa Chirico - Paula Badosa Gibert
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
08/10/2022
Ellen Perez - Varvara Flink
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
09/10/2022
Ellen Perez - Anna Kalinskaya
resultado: 4-1 RET
|
08/10/2022
Emma Navarro - Anna Kalinskaya
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
|
09/10/2022
Shuai Zhang - Robin Montgomery
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
09/10/2022
Robin Montgomery - Bernarda Pera
resultado: 1-6 6-1 6-4
|
09/10/2022
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Bernarda Pera
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|
09/10/2022
Qinwen Zheng - Rebecca Marino
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
09/10/2022
Qinwen Zheng - Maria Camila Osorio
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-7(3)
|
09/10/2022
Madison Sieg - Maria Camila Osorio
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|
09/10/2022
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Ashlyn Krueger
resultado: 1-6 6-1 2-6
|
09/10/2022
Ashlyn Krueger - Louisa Chirico
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
09/10/2022
Louisa Chirico - Yulia Putintseva
resultado: 7-5 1-6 6-4
|
|
08/10/2022
Kaia Kanepi - Lauren Davis
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
09/10/2022
Lauren Davis - Donna Vekic
resultado: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
08/10/2022
Elizabeth Mandlik - Donna Vekic
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|
08/10/2022
Jil Belen Teichmann - Carol Zhao
resultado: 6-1 7-6(2)
|
09/10/2022
Jil Belen Teichmann - Caroline Dolehide
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
08/10/2022
Caroline Dolehide - Madison Brengle
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|