Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
1R |
|
Dodin O. (2.75) | Tatishvili A. (1.55) | 21/10/15 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Friedsam A. (2.80) | Beck A. (1.57) | 21/10/15 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Flipkens K. (1.91) | Brengle M. (2.07) | 21/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Van Uytvanck A. (1.38) | Hogenkamp R. (3.54) | 20/10/15 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Watson H. (4.80) | Ivanovic A. (1.24) | 20/10/15 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Voegele S. (1.85) | Radwanska U. (2.14) | 20/10/15 | 6-3 | 4-0 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Errani S. (1.21) | Coin J. (5.85) | 20/10/15 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Strycova B. (1.73) | Wickmayer Y. (2.30) | 20/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cepelova J. (2.75) | Allertova D. (1.53) | 20/10/15 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Larsson J. (1.37) | Mitu A. (3.40) | 20/10/15 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Barthel M. (2.25) | Stephens S. (1.76) | 19/10/15 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Doi M. (6.49) | Petkovic A. (1.17) | 19/10/15 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 0 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Andrianjafitrimo T. (7.02) | Maria T. (1.13) | 19/10/15 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Witthoeft C. (2.76) | Lucic M. (1.54) | 19/10/15 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Vogt S. (3.35) | Tatishvili A. (1.38) | 19/10/15 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.38) | Hogenkamp R. (3.20) | 19/10/15 | 6-7(8) | 5-7 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Coin J. (1.81) | Martincova T. (2.10) | 19/10/15 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Cepelova J. (1.80) | Dodin O. (2.15) | 19/10/15 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Smitkova T. (1.45) | Vogt S. (3.00) | 18/10/15 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-7(3) | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Mertens E. (2.70) | Tatishvili A. (1.50) | 18/10/15 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lukas T. (3.75) | Hogenkamp R. (1.36) | 18/10/15 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.14) | Maleckova J. (6.23) | 18/10/15 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Coin J. (2.25) | Johansson M. (1.77) | 18/10/15 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Bertens K. (1.53) | Cepelova J. (2.80) | 18/10/15 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Martincova T. (2.80) | Chirico L. (1.49) | 18/10/15 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Soler-Espinosa S. (2.60) | Dodin O. (1.56) | 18/10/15 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Smitkova T. (1.02) | Coppola C. (20.68) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bogdan E. (10.00) | Tatishvili A. (1.08) | 17/10/15 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schaefer A. (3.70) | Mertens E. (1.34) | 17/10/15 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vogt S. (1.50) | Stefkova B. (2.73) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hogenkamp R. (2.89) | Broady N. (1.45) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.05) | Hobgarski K. (12.00) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers S. (1.21) | Lukas T. (5.52) | 17/10/15 | 6-7(3) | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Johansson M. (1.03) | Molinaro E. (24.00) | 17/10/15 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Maleckova J. (4.33) | Fett J. (1.32) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6(4) | -1 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Bertens K. (1.13) | Teichmann J. (7.43) | 17/10/15 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.35) | Coin J. (3.40) | 17/10/15 | 5-7 | 1-4 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Cepelova J. (1.14) | Zaja A. (6.06) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lim A. (1.99) | Chirico L. (2.00) | 17/10/15 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Soler-Espinosa S. (2.60) | Paszek T. (1.53) | 17/10/15 | 7-6(5) | 5-7 | 7-5 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Martincova T. (3.03) | Bonaventure Y. (1.41) | 17/10/15 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jorovic I. (2.10) | Dodin O. (1.85) | 17/10/15 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
F |
|
Beck A. (2.40) | Strycova B. (1.68) | 18/10/14 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Strycova B. (2.05) | Barthel M. (1.92) | 17/10/14 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Beck A. (1.75) | Allertova D. (2.38) | 17/10/14 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Allertova D. (2.93) | Lepchenko V. (1.50) | 16/10/14 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +3 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Larsson J. (2.81) | Strycova B. (1.53) | 16/10/14 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Barthel M. (1.52) | Bertens K. (3.00) | 16/10/14 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Mayr-Achleitner P. (3.83) | Beck A. (1.35) | 16/10/14 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Lisicki S. (1.23) | Allertova D. (5.26) | 15/10/14 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor |