Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q2 |
|
Carle M. (1.70) | Sharma A. (2.25) | 23/04/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Danilovic O. (1.67) | Niemeier J. (2.50) | 23/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cristian J. (1.77) | Saville D. (2.10) | 23/04/24 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-2 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Vickery S. (2.51) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.61) | 23/04/24 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mandlik E. (3.10) | Gracheva V. (1.39) | 23/04/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Minnen G. (1.62) | Arango E. (2.40) | 23/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-7(8) | 1-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Bejlek S. (1.32) | Bai Z. (3.60) | 23/04/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Tauson C. (1.48) | Sramkova R. (2.75) | 22/04/24 | 6-7(6) | 0-0 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Martinez Cirez C. (5.00) | Bondar A. (1.19) | 22/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pera B. (1.25) | Pigossi L. (4.00) | 22/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Riera J. (1.73) | Errani S. (2.20) | 22/04/24 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Geerlings A. (3.80) | Baptiste H. (1.29) | 22/04/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Dodin O. (1.98) | Romero Gormaz L. (1.90) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Parks A. (3.40) | Zarazua R. (1.35) | 22/04/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Siegemund L. (1.10) | Caterina Grant T. (7.50) | 22/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Carle M. (1.44) | Preston T. (3.00) | 22/04/24 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sharma A. (2.75) | Volynets K. (1.50) | 22/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Dart H. (2.90) | Sasnovich A. (1.44) | 22/04/24 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | -2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Ferro F. (2.15) | Timofeeva M. (1.73) | 22/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 2-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Liu C. (2.65) | Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.53) | 22/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Masarova R. (1.47) | Vickery S. (2.80) | 22/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Cristian J. (1.31) | Kessler M. (3.60) | 22/04/24 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zakharova A. (-) | Saville D. (-) | 22/04/24 | 1-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Osorio M. (1.41) | Danilovic O. (3.20) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (2.10) | Niemeier J. (1.83) | 22/04/24 | 6-7(9) | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ponchet J. (-) | Mandlik E. (-) | 22/04/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. (3.50) | Gracheva V. (1.33) | 22/04/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Arango E. (2.60) | Rakhimova K. (1.52) | 22/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wickmayer Y. (3.75) | Bejlek S. (1.29) | 22/04/24 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Burillo Escorihuela I. (2.15) | Bai Z. (1.73) | 22/04/24 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (1.38) | Semenistaja D. (3.12) | 22/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | |||
F |
|
Swiatek I. (1.28) | Sabalenka A. (4.18) | 06/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.06) | Kudermetova V. (12.36) | 04/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Sakkari M. (3.20) | Sabalenka A. (1.38) | 04/05/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.07) | Martic P. (11.85) | 03/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Pegula J. (1.42) | Kudermetova V. (3.12) | 03/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 4-6 | -2 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Sakkari M. (1.71) | Begu I. (2.30) | 02/05/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Sherif M. (10.51) | Sabalenka A. (1.09) | 02/05/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
4R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.07) | Alexandrova E. (10.41) | 01/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
4R |
|
Pegula J. (1.20) | Trevisan M. (5.00) | 01/05/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Clay | |||
4R |
|
Krejcikova B. (1.25) | Martic P. (4.50) | 01/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(1) | +4 | Clay | ||||
4R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.50) | Sakkari M. (2.90) | 01/05/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
4R |
|
Kudermetova V. (2.17) | Kasatkina D. (1.80) | 01/05/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | -2 | Clay | |||
4R |
|
Andreeva M. (4.48) | Sabalenka A. (1.26) | 01/05/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
4R |
|
Sherif M. (2.42) | Mertens E. (1.64) | 01/05/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 6-4 | -2 | Clay | |||
4R |
|
Samsonova L. (1.73) | Begu I. (2.30) | 01/05/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.73) | Alexandrova E. (2.25) | 30/04/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
3R |
|
Krejcikova B. (1.22) | Wang X. (4.98) | 30/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.04) | Pera B. (16.70) | 30/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
3R |
|
Martic P. (1.96) | Kalinskaya A. (1.91) | 30/04/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay |